Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 5 - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-3) - Epinal, France - 10-12 January 2020
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Men Junior B
  6 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 175, Group B     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.693 Steijn KOOPS  NSV1:35.055Q
2.1164 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT1:35.968
3.3117 Chris BARTELS  STB1:36.121
4.573 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ1:40.211
2102 Luke TEN KLOOSTER  SCTP
46 Jules MAGNENET  ASMBP
 Race 176, Group B     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1123 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG1:35.663Q
2.55 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB1:35.857 
3.277 Maris Janis STERNMANIS  JLSS1:36.501
4.3130 Manel VISSCHER  SVU1:40.762
5.6104 Jep KOOIJMAN  SCT1:41.395
6.420 Timothe AUDEMARD  CGALE1:42.526
 Race 177, Group B     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5128 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU1:33.335Q
2.6161 Etienne BASTIER  USO1:34.173
3.167 Henk VAN ATTEN  IHCL1:34.227
4.445 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD1:35.289
5.27 Tom COMBESCOT  ASMB1:39.975
6.3139 Even RATDAL  TKK1:40.203
 Race 178, Group B     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.275 Warre NOIRON  IRTA1:36.424Q
2.6116 Milan SCHENK  STB1:36.572 
3.4138 Sigurd Holbø DYRSET  TKK1:36.600
4.3148 Thomas VAN DER VAART  TRL1:38.772
5.5159 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF1:43.244
11 Ollie ROWE  ALDP
 Race 179, Group B     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6101 Justus KLASTER  SCT1:34.878Q
2.1118 Brian BOER  STB1:35.032
3.494 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV1:35.950
4.3131 Arthur VAN DIJK  SVU1:36.158
5.228 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO1:36.602
6.532 Theodor HÄUPL  ETR1:46.382
 Race 180, Group B     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3168 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS1:38.291Q
2.2129 Martijn DOUMA  SVU1:38.452
3.613 Ezio BONUTTI  BOR1:38.725
4.127 Fabian RADT  DKIJV1:39.009
5.435 Leon DÖRING  EVD1:41.583
6.533 Yaron BRANDES  ETR1:44.931
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 181, Group A     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Gabriel VOLET  OAST1:31.056Q
2.562 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:31.596Q
3.2146 Niels BERGSMA  TRL1:37.124 
3115 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STBP
4100 Chris BRIJDER  SCTP
 Race 182, Group A     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.522 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP1:32.911Q
2.1158 Noah BUFFET  USF1:33.055Q
3.326 Matheo GRALL  CVGH1:33.469
4.412 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR1:33.841
5.2163 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT1:34.462
 Race 183, Group A     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2127 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU1:34.208Q
2.4157 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF1:34.335Q
3.116 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC1:34.402 
4.397 Tawan THOMAS  RPV1:34.554
5.5147 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL1:34.708
 Race 184, Group A     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3145 Jenning DE BOO  TRL1:34.673Q
2.1114 Daan KOS  STB1:34.886Q
3.4122 Enzo PROOST  STKG1:35.639
4.5165 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT1:43.438
5.2103 Hidde VAN DIJK  SCT1:49.124


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports