Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Tymofii KHOKHELKO

Name: Tymofii Khokhelko
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior B (2020/2021)
Home Country: Ukraine
Club: Kiev, Kiev
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter47.74707/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian Open
777 meter1:18.27025/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup Final
1000 meter1:38.18427/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1
1500 meter2:32.98412/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
31/08/19Spisska Nova Ves SVK9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019Sen + A + B + C2 Men
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: 13th,   1500 meter: 12th
25/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Junior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 2nd
15/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Junior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1500 meter: 12th
06/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenJunior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 3rd
12/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Junior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   1500 meter: 4th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
47.74707/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 2 
47.89326/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
48.10016/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 2 
48.12907/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
48.14926/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 1 
48.69725/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
48.80316/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
49.16425/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
49.49216/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
50.50931/08/19Spisska Nova Ves SVK9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019Final, Group 4 
51.91731/08/19Spisska Nova Ves SVK9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019Semi Final, Group 2 
1:03.13431/08/19Spisska Nova Ves SVK9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:38.18427/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:38.71308/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:39.94617/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 2 
1:40.83501/09/19Spisska Nova Ves SVK9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019Heats, Group 1 
1:43.07017/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:44.01307/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:44.06416/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
1:44.41926/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
1:44.54301/09/19Spisska Nova Ves SVK9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019Final, Group 3 
1:44.58701/09/19Spisska Nova Ves SVK9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019Semi Final, Group 2 
1:45.77027/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 1 
1:46.52226/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:32.98412/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Heats, Group 1 
2:33.35206/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 1 
2:33.49112/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Final, Group 1 
2:36.90531/08/19Spisska Nova Ves SVK9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019Semi Final, Group 1 
2:39.88115/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
2:40.66215/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 2 
2:41.23306/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
2:42.06731/08/19Spisska Nova Ves SVK9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019Final, Group 2 
2:43.80025/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
2:45.77325/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 1 
2:45.97915/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
2:49.99725/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:08.97312/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Final, Group 1 
(Kyiv: Ivan Ivchatov, Tymofii Khokhelko, Yaroslav Morozov)
3:11.84506/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 1 
(Kyiv: Ivan Ivchatov, Tymofii Khokhelko, Yaroslav Morozov)
3:14.69216/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 1 
(Kyiv: Ivan Ivchatov, Tymofii Khokhelko, Yaroslav Morozov)
3:14.77425/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 1 
(Kiev: Tymofii Khokhelko, Yaroslav Morozov, Danil Nevroda)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Bioracer
Impakt Sport