Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Innsbruck, Austria - 27-29 January 2017
 
Heats 3000 m Relay Men
  4 Races (the best 2 teams of each race qualify for the Semifinals)
 Race 102     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 CHINA  CHN4:06.431Q
 122Haidong JIA
 123Haotian WANG
 124Pengyu WANG
 125Chongyang XU
2.17 ITALY  ITA4:11.951Q
 150Mark CHONG
 151Pietro MARINELLI
 152Lorenzo MORRONE
 153Pietro SIGHEL
3.18 CHINESE TAIPEI  TPE4:16.693 
 200Yi-Siang LAI
 201Chun-Chieh LIN
 202Jun-Peng SU
 203Xian-You LIN
4.19 UKRAINE  UKR4:18.315
 208Oleh HANDEI
 209Volodymyr HANDEI
 210Stanislav OMELCHENKO
 211Nikita NEMIRO
5.20 TURKEY  TUR4:19.267
 204Burak AKAR
 205Hazar KARAGOL
 206Tunay SIMSEK
 207Davut TAHTACI
 Race 103     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.21 RUSSIA  RUS4:01.713Q
 190Pavel SITNIKOV
 191Anton VORONIN
 192Artem DERKACH
 193Alexander SHULGINOV
2.22 UNITED STATES  USA4:02.850Q
 212Aaron HEO
 213Thomas Insuk HONG
 214Brandon KIM
 215Benjamin THORNOCK
3.23 GERMANY  GER4:12.376 
 137Moritz KREUSELER
 138Luca LÖFFLER
 139Adrian LÜDTKE
 140Ivan RADEVIC
24 LATVIA  LATP
 166Reinis BERZINS
 167Karlis KRUZBERGS
 168Roberts KRUZBERGS
 169Roberts ZVEJNIEKS
25 KAZAKHSTAN  KAZDNF
 158Nurlibek BEISEEV
 159Adil GALIAKHMETOV
 160Yevgeniy REBIK
 161Yerkebulan SHAMUKHANOV
 Race 104     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.26 JAPAN  JPN4:04.250Q
 154Katsunori KOIKE
 155Shun SAITO
 156Kiichi SHIGEHIRO
 157Kazuki YOSHINAGA
2.27 FRANCE  FRA4:05.580Q
 131Quentin FERCOQ
 132Clément FLORAC
 133Diané SELLIER
 134Cyprien VACHERON
3.28 AUSTRALIA  AUS4:10.034 
 101Denali BLUNDEN
 102Keanu BLUNDEN
 103Joshua KAH
 104Liam O'BRIEN
29 POLAND  POLP
 183Pawel ADAMSKI
 184Rafal ANIKEJ
 185Krystian GISZKA
 186Bartosz BIELECKI
 Race 105     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.30 KOREA  KOR4:02.551Q
 162Wonjun MOON
 163Noh Won PARK
 164Si Un KIM
 165Hokyoung JUNG
2.31 NETHERLANDS  NED4:05.106Q
 176Jasper BRUNSMANN
 177Friso EMONS
 178Tom HOFKER
 179Bram STEENAART
3.32 HUNGARY  HUN4:11.763 
 143Shaoang LIU
 144Andras SZIKLASI
 145Daniel TIBORCZ
 146Attila TALABOS
4.33 CANADA  CAN4:13.848
 118Gibson Laurent HIMBEAULT
 119Marc-Olivier LEMAY
 120Maxime RAYMOND-CHITAYA
 121Marco Fritz SCHUMANN
5.34 BELARUS  BLR4:15.390
 112Artsem ALIATDZINAU
 113Ivan LAHIMAKHAY
 114Vladislav MIKHAILOV
 115Georgi ORLOV


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
eraton
Evoskates
Customboots.de
Hunter
Sebra Sports