Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 6 (SAB-3) - Bergamo, Italy - 8-10 February 2019
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men Junior B
5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Finals, total 10 skaters)
Race 74, Group B (1 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
28
Henk VAN ATTEN
IHCL
46.880
Q
2.
2
83
Thibault FOSTIER
STKG
46.972
3.
5
50
Melvin WILTING
NSV
47.170
4.
4
92
Martijn DOUMA
SVU
47.866
5.
3
36
Pepijn KOESTAL
IJVZ
-
Race 75, Group B (2 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
37
Ilias PEETERS
IRTA
47.885
Q
2.
4
60
Justus KLASTER
SCT
47.971
3.
5
99
Michele TABACCHI
UGP
48.133
4.
2
18
Matheo GRALL
CVGH
-
1
101
Noah BUFFET
USF
DNS
Race 76, Group B (3 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
90
Mans BOSKAMP
SVU
46.671
Q
2.
3
74
Milan SCHENK
STB
47.158
3.
4
14
Timothe AUDEMARD
CGALE
49.741
4.
1
65
Matt GARDNER
SHF
-
4.
2
56
Giulio LO CIGNO
SCP
-
Race 77, Group B (4 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
53
Ezio BONUTTI
PON
47.709
Q
2.
1
59
Erwin HOGERLAND
SCT
47.873
3.
3
114
Joris BERGSMA
TRL
48.537
4.
4
93
Manel VISSCHER
SVU
48.690
Race 78, Group B (5 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
19
Enzo PROOST
ERL
46.812
Q
2.
5
73
Idse VAN BENTHUM
STB
47.260
3.
2
55
Saimon ECCHER
SCP
47.390
4.
3
51
Jens RUIJS
NSV
47.656
5.
4
94
Arthur VAN DIJK
SVU
48.579
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Finals, total 8 skaters)
Race 79, Group A (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
112
Jens VAN 'T WOUT
TRL
44.081
Q
2.
2
82
Adriaan DEWAGTERE
STKG
45.344
3.
3
72
Daan KOS
STB
45.420
4.
4
113
Dedmer BOUMA
TRL
48.172
Race 80, Group A (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
40
Augustin GÉRÉ
LUX
43.241
Q
2.
1
100
Diané SELLIER
USF
43.531
3.
4
27
Tijn LEIJGRAAFF
IHCL
46.030
4.
3
89
Jari VAN POLEN
SVU
46.060
Race 81, Group A (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
20
Yanghun Ben JUNG
EVD
43.607
Q
2.
3
1
Solomon PREMPEH
ALD
44.455
3.
2
115
Brian VAN RIET
TRL
44.533
4.
4
35
Jeroen WILHELM
IJVZ
46.796
Race 82, Group A (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
111
Hessel VAN BERKUM
TRL
44.845
Q
2.
2
6
Pietro CASTELLAZZI
BOR
45.109
3.
3
16
Mattia PEGHINI
CPP
45.909
4.
4
49
Steijn KOOPS
NSV
-
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters