Events
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Almaty Worldcup-4
Dresden Worldcup-5
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY 30TH - Bormio, Italy - 11-13 November 2022

Overall Classification SENIOR WOMEN
RankNameAffil
1. Valentina ASCIC  MET
2. SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka  HUN
3. BACSKAI Sara Luca  HUN
4. Tineke DEN DULK  BEL
5. KONYA Zsofia  HUN
6. Petra VANKOVA  BZK
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification SENIOR MEN
RankNameAffil
1. Bram STEENAART  NED
2. Niels KINGMA  NED
3. Hugo BOSMA  KTTN
4. NOGRADI Bence  HUN
5. TALABOS Attila  HUN
6. Melle VAN 'T WOUT  NED
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification JUNOR A WOMEN
RankNameAffil
1. Angel DALEMAN  KTTN
2. SOMODI Maja  HUN
3. Myeongbi JUNG  GER
4. Zoë DELTRAP  KTTZW
5. Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF
6. DOBRAN Flora  HUN
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR A MEN
RankNameAffil
1. Niels BERGSMA  KTTN
2. CSIZMADIA Mark  HUN
3. Stan RIJKSEN  RTCM
4. Pietro CASTELLAZZI  CSCA
5. Jenning DE BOO  KTTN
6. Ted DALRYMPLE  KTTN
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR B WOMEN
RankNameAffil
1. VEGI Diana Laura  HUN
2. SZIGETI Dora  HUN
3. Lotte DONDERWINKEL  KTTN
4. Tamara TOKAROVA  SVK
5. Margherita BETTI  FGP
6. Kiek STRAATHOF  KTTZW
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR B MEN
RankNameAffil
1. MAJOR Dominik  HUN
2. Lorenzo PREVITALI  FOM
3. WU Jia Wei David  HUN
4. Luka JASIC  INT
5. CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  HUN
6. Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR C WOMEN
RankNameAffil
1. HUANG Tiffany (Chien Hua)  MOA
2. HALTRICH Luca  HUN
3. MOLNAR Reka  HUN
4. AMSCHL Kira  HUN
5. DOBRAN Reka  FTC
6. Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR C MEN
RankNameAffil
1. JANCSÓ Zalán  HUN
2. Filippo PEZZONI  SES
3. Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL
4. YU Kevin  HUN
5. Harmen LAMMERS  STH
6. Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR D WOMEN
RankNameAffil
1. MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC
2. KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK
3. Sofija RODIC  INT
4. GAZSI Noemi  JSE
5. Giulia MARELLI  SES
6. Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR D MEN
RankNameAffil
1. KUN Bence Benedek  MTK
2. Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI
3. ARENDAS Mihaly  HUN
4. Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI
5. Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS
6. KISS-GEBORA Bence  MTK
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Engo
Bioracer