Events
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY 30TH - Bormio, Italy - 11-13 November 2022
 
Heats 500 meter JUNIOR B MEN
  9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 44, Group 1     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1124 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  HUN43.677Q
2.2146 Linards Reinis LAIZANS  JLSS43.863Q
3.325 Daniele COLA  BOR43.903
4.4259 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG45.466
5.5264 Ingemar Stenskrog MIDJO  TKK51.411
 Race 45, Group 1     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2141 Luka JASIC  INT44.753Q
2.3216 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK45.019Q
3.4178 Timo VALENTIJN  KTTZW45.088 
4.162 Tibor KOMERICKI  CEL45.300
5.5140 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ50.844
 Race 46, Group 1     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1125 GRANASZTOI Adam  HUN44.239Q
2.3231 Jonas DE JONG  RTCM44.327Q
3.2102 Brandon JAHN  GER44.470
4.5176 Junior DE BLOIS  KTTZW45.158
5.4220 Tinius RAMBØL ALME  OSK45.638
 Race 47, Group 1     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 Lorenzo PREVITALI  FOM43.569Q
2.213 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  BEL44.829Q
3.4276 Simon BASTIER  USO45.232 
4.326 Alex MAESTRI  BOR45.270
5.5265 Mathys FABER  TRL45.483
 Race 48, Group 1     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2278 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO44.515Q
2.4177 Jacob OUWENEEL  KTTZW45.224Q
3.1219 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK45.878ADV
4.5192 DUNAY Mate  MTK47.242
314 Fré VAN DAMME  BELP
 Race 49, Group 1     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2218 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK44.308Q
2.3164 Jurre SYBRANDI  KTTN44.791Q
3.4236 Alessandro BUCCELLINI  SES45.351 
4.51 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD46.416
5.1288 Francesco PICCO  VGT1:04.464
 Race 50, Group 1     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1126 MAJOR Dominik  HUN43.084Q
2.2230 Daniel BROUWER  RTCM44.879Q
3.4103 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  GER45.194 
4.580 KESZTHELYI David  FTC45.447
5.3165 Noah VAN RIET  KTTN-    
 Race 51, Group 1     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  CPP44.772Q
2.2237 Pietro GERVASONI  SES45.596Q
3.5217 Nicolai BJERKE  OSK46.968 
4.4277 Gabin CARRIE  USO58.348
5.3287 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT59.956
 Race 52, Group 1     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1127 WU Jia Wei David  HUN43.877Q
2.2233 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  SCP43.991Q
3.3238 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES45.321 
4.4104 Emil KOCH  GER45.759
5.5215 Aron FEIRING  OSK48.255


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Eraton
Skate-Tec