Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OBERSTDORF SUMMERCAMP TROPHY - Oberstdorf, Germany - 7-8 August 2015

Overall Classification Junior F
RankNameAffil
1. Joel HEISS  MERC
2. Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU
3. Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD
4. Tija SCHĂ„FER  MERC
5. Jack WEEDON  ALD
Overall Classification
333 meter | 500 meter | 500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E
RankNameAffil
1. Niels BERGSMA  TRL
2. Bibi ARTS  STB
3. Sam NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ
4. Suze KINGMA  TRL
5. Laura HEISS  MERC
6. Janna BOLSIUS  SVU
Overall Classification
333 meter | 500 meter | 500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Michelle VELZEBOER  STB
2. Martina PERETTI  ITT
3. Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ
4. Manouk GIJSBERS  SVU
5. Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  IJVZ
6. Esmee ROES  TRL
Overall Classification
333 meter | 500 meter | 777 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW
2. Paddy SMIT  HVHW
3. Theo COLLINS  ALD
4. Milan SCHENK  STA
5. Brian BOER  STB
6. Stijn BEEKELAAR  SVU
Overall Classification
333 meter | 500 meter | 777 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Sanne HOFKER  STB
2. Imke VANDEUREN  IRTA
3. Marijn WIERSMA  STA
4. Olivia WEEDON  ALD
5. Xandra VELZEBOER  STB
6. Esther GIJSBERS  SVU
Overall Classification
500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Niels KINGMA  TRL
2. Jens VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE
3. Nicolò PERETTI  ITT
4. Ivo VISSER  STB
5. Ben ROBERTS  NIRC
6. Jesse SPEIJERS  IJVZ
Overall Classification
500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Isabelle ROBERTS  NIRC
2. Tanith TURNER  ALD
3. Vivienne DE JONG  IHCL
4. Moniek HEURMAN  STB
5. Maayke OUWEHAND  STH
6. Iris VEENSTRA  TRL
Overall Classification
500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Men
RankNameAffil
1. Tom HOFKER  STB
2. Sven ROES  TRL
3. Gianni CABOOR  STKG
4. Melle VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE
5. Melle VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE
6. Bert GOETHALS  STKG
Overall Classification
500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Sen + Jun A Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Stella MUTHERT  STA
2. Zara ZAALBERG  STA
3. Berit GUNDERSON  ASCJE
4. Sytske BLAAUWBROEK  SCT
5. Melloney POST  STA
6. Becca PEACH  NIRC
Overall Classification
500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Sen + Jun A Men
RankNameAffil
1. Maarten SLEMBROUCK  STKG
2. Robbert-Kees BOER  IHCL
3. Rutger STRAATHOF  IHCL
4. Marc VELZEBOER  STB
5. Willem DEWAGTERE  STKG
6. Bob KISS  STKG
Overall Classification
500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Masters
RankNameAffil
1. Ardon VAN DEN OUTENAAR  SVU
2. Theodoor GIJSBERS  SVU
Overall Classification
500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports