Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Erwan KONIECZKO

Name: Erwan Konieczko
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2023/2024)
Home Country: France
Club: Association Sportive Municipale de Belfort, Belfort
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter37.96108/04/18Belfort FRATroph‚e du Grand Lion
333 meter39.4417/10/20Lausanne SUIClub Championships Lausanne
500 meter48.75517/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4
777 meter1:20.57030/04/23Grenoble FRATrophee des Villes Olympiques
1000 meter1:39.96919/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)
1500 meter2:38.96501/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
19/08/23Font Romeu FRAShort Track Carlit OpenOpen Confirmés-1
    Overall Ranking: 13th
14/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thMen JC
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 mètres: 9th,   1000 mètres: 7th,   1500 mètres: 7th
11/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1TN 1
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 mètres: 13th,   1000 mètres: 8th,   1500 mètres: 6th
17/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Men Junior C
    500 meter: 31st,   1000 meter: 35th,   1500 meter: 20th
02/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Men Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 34th,   500 meter: 39th,   1000 meter: 37th,   1500 meter: 26th
17/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4TN P2
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 mètres: 2nd,   1000 mètres: 5th,   1500 mètres: 16th
01/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Men Junior C
    500 meter: 25th,   1000 meter: 27th,   1500 meter: 17th
09/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5TN Poule 1
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 mètres: 12th,   1000 mètres: 16th,   1500 mètres: 11th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
48.75517/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Finale, Groupe A 
48.82302/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Final, Group 5 
49.28402/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
49.32518/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 7 
49.33318/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
49.38502/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 3 
49.56418/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 4 
49.87019/08/23Font Romeu FRAShort Track Carlit OpenDemi-Finale, Groupe B 
49.87701/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
49.88217/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
50.25518/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
50.28203/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, B 
50.31003/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, D 
50.39417/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
50.61114/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
50.64511/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
50.72809/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
50.73814/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe B 
50.79314/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
50.79309/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Finale, Groupe C 
51.01411/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
51.05302/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Heats, A 
51.20209/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
52.54111/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Finale, Groupe D 
1:03.91019/08/23Font Romeu FRAShort Track Carlit OpenQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:05.61019/08/23Font Romeu FRAShort Track Carlit OpenFinale, Groupe C 
P03/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, H 
 
1000 meter
1:39.96919/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 8 
1:40.96315/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:41.00703/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Final, Group 6 
1:41.47915/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe B 
1:41.91702/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:42.57018/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:42.86004/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, B 
1:43.08012/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:43.64110/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:44.48019/08/23Font Romeu FRAShort Track Carlit OpenDemi-Finale, Groupe B 
1:45.02912/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
1:45.53604/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, H 
1:45.65019/08/23Font Romeu FRAShort Track Carlit OpenFinale, Groupe D 
1:46.27203/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, A 
1:46.74815/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:47.10019/08/23Font Romeu FRAShort Track Carlit OpenQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:47.96718/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:49.95618/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:51.49502/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:52.42512/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Finale, Groupe B 
2:07.83718/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Finale, Groupe A 
2:15.25210/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Finale, Groupe D 
P19/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
P03/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 2 
P10/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
 
1500 meter
2:38.96501/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:40.21202/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, A 
2:41.50019/08/23Font Romeu FRAShort Track Carlit OpenFinale, Groupe B 
2:41.91101/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:41.93817/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
2:42.23019/08/23Font Romeu FRAShort Track Carlit OpenDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:42.70601/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Final, Group 3Video
2:43.80117/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:44.17914/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:47.41714/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe A 
2:47.97717/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Finale, Groupe C 
2:48.22809/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Finale, Groupe C 
2:50.04811/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Finale, Groupe A 
2:55.72809/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:55.95211/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:56.64102/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, D 
P17/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
 
3000 meter relay
4:47.90518/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Finale, Groupe B 
(ASMB 1: Ines Grisot, Erwan Konieczko, Mathis Paicheur, Thibault Poirier)
4:48.27717/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(ASMB 1: Ines Grisot, Erwan Konieczko, Mathis Paicheur, Thibault Poirier)
5:06.80111/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(ASMB 1: Nolan Canault, Erwan Konieczko, Cleo Nassar, Mathis Paicheur)
5:07.11009/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(ASMB: Pierre Casaert, Eliot Grisier, Erwan Konieczko, Mathis Paicheur)
5:23.77510/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Finale, Groupe B 
(ASMB: Pierre Casaert, Eliot Grisier, Erwan Konieczko, Mathis Paicheur)
5:40.20812/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Finale, Groupe A 
(ASMB 1: Nolan Canault, Erwan Konieczko, Mathis Paicheur, Laura Rossetti)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Engo
Bioracer