Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
EUROPA CUP FINAL - Budapest, Hungary - 18-20 March 2016
Overall Classification Ladies Junior D
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Dominika SIMANDLOVA
CZE
2.
Katia FILIPPI
ITA
3.
Lucia FILIPOVA
SVK
4.
Daria KURCHATOVA
RUS
5.
Ilenia BRADANINI
ITA
6.
SOMOGYI Barbara
HUN
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Men Junior D
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Mateusz KRZEMINSKI
POL
2.
JASZAPATI Peter
HUN
3.
Giuseppe ROMEO
ITA
4.
NOGRADI Bence
HUN
5.
Lubomir KALCHEV
BUL
6.
Vladimir BALBEKOV
RUS
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Ladies Junior C
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE
BEL
2.
Tereza PFEIFEROVA
CZE
3.
Elisa CONFORTOLA
ITA
4.
Giorgia BRESCIANI
ITA
5.
Petra RUSNAKOVA
SVK
6.
Anna BEISER
GER
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Men Junior C
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Diané SELLIER
FRA
2.
Attila SZASZ
ROU
3.
Hazar KARAGOL
TUR
4.
Reinis BERZINS
LAT
5.
Augustin GÉRÉ
LUX
6.
Roberts KRUZBERGS
LAT
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Ladies Junior B
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Gioya LANCEE
NED
2.
Gloria IORIATTI
ITA
3.
Anna Katharina GÄRTNER
GER
4.
Kamila STORMOWSKA
POL
5.
Gloria CONFORTOLA
ITA
6.
Petra VANKOVA
CZE
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Men Junior B
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Tjerk DE BOER
NED
2.
Rafal ANIKIEJ
POL
3.
Jasper BRUNSMANN
NED
4.
Davut TAHTACI
TUR
5.
Mark CHONG
ITA
6.
NEMES Krisztian
HUN
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Ladies Junior A
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Arianna SIGHEL
ITA
2.
Michaela KUNCIROVA
CZE
3.
Alica PORUBSKA
SVK
4.
Tineke DEN DULK
NED
5.
Avalon AARDOOM
NED
6.
Jennifer PICKERING
GBR
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Men Junior A
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Jens ALMEY
BEL
2.
Firat YARDIMCI
TUR
3.
Roberts ZVEJNIEKS
LAT
4.
Ward PÉTRÉ
BEL
5.
Stijn DESMET
BEL
6.
Koen SLOOTWEG
NED
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Roza KOOYSTRA
NED
2.
Kathryn THOMSON
GBR
3.
Renata SZOCS
ROU
4.
Alexandra DANNEEL
BEL
5.
Ottilia SILLO
ROU
6.
Gemma COOPER
GBR
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Dylan HOOGERWERF
NED
2.
Leon BLOEMHOF
NED
3.
Mylan ELZINK
NED
4.
Josh CHEETHAM
GBR
5.
Thibaut MELINE
FRA
6.
Billy SIMMS
GBR
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters