Events
18-banner-Turnhout-Opening Games
18-banner-Melbourne-Australian Open
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Tomaszów Mazowiecki, Poland - 2-4 March 2018
 
Heats 3000 m Relay Men
  5 Races (the best 2 teams of each race qualify for the Quarterfinals, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 93     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 JAPAN  JPN4:12.343Q
 151Ryuta INOUE
 152Katsunori KOIKE
 153Shuta MATSUDU
 154Kazuki YOSHINAGA
2.15 AUSTRALIA  AUS4:19.005Q
 101Denali BLUNDEN
 102Keanu BLUNDEN
 103Joshua KAH
 104Liam O'BRIEN
3.16 UKRAINE  UKR4:29.019 
 92Oleh HANDEI
 93Nikita NEMIRO
 94Danylo FEDERENKO
 95Mykyta KHOCHYN
4.17 MALAYSIA  MAS4:41.932
 168Khairil Ridhwan BIN KHALIL
 169Muhammed Ameer Iman BIN MOHAMAD FADZLI
 170Ariff Rasydan MOHAMAD FADZLI
 171Hazim SHAHRUM
 Race 94     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 KOREA  KOR4:08.451Q
 159Kyunghwan HONG
 160Juneseo LEE
 161Wonjun MOON
 162Janghyuk PARK
2.19 GERMANY  GER4:19.902Q
 137Robin BENDIG
 138Adrian LÜDTKE
 139Moritz KREUSELER
 140Luca LÖFFLER
3.20 CHINESE TAIPEI  TPE4:38.931 
 123Yi-Siang LAI
 124Wei-Cheng LIAO
 125Chun-Chieh LIN
 126Rui-Zhe LI
 Race 95     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.21 NETHERLANDS  NED4:06.269Q
 172Hugo BOSMA
 173Jasper BRUNSMANN
 174Friso EMONS
 175Bram STEENAART
2.22 FRANCE  FRA4:07.155Q
 131Quentin FERCOQ
 132Théo KHELLAF
 133Diané SELLIER
 134Cyprien VACHERON
3.23 POLAND  POL4:07.522q
 178Pawel ADAMSKI
 179Rafal ANIKEJ
 180Mateusz KRZEMINSKI
 181Lukasz KUCZYNSKI
4.24 BELARUS  BLR4:22.658
 112Artsem ALIATDZINAU
 113Vladislav HAPON
 114Ilya DZMITRYIENKA
 115Georgi ORLOV
 Race 96     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.25 U.S.A.  USA4:13.109Q
 96Aaron HEO
 97Brandon KIM
 98Andrew HEO
 99Jonathan SO
2.26 HUNGARY  HUN4:13.315Q
 142Gergo REVESZ
 143Andras SZIKLASI
 144Attila TALABOS
 145Daniel TIBORCZ
3.27 CANADA  CAN4:13.657q
 119Vincent GIRARD
 120Alexis MARCEAU
 121Adrian RUDY
 122Marco Fritz SCHUMANN
 Race 97     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.28 RUSSIA  RUS4:09.431Q
 186Konstantin IVLIEV
 187Sergei MILOVANOV
 188Vladimir MOSKVITSEV
 189Pavel SITNIKOV
2.29 KAZAKHSTAN  KAZ4:17.127Q
 155Nurlibek BEISEEV
 156Adil GALIAKHMETOV
 157Gleb IVCHENKO
 158Yerkebulan SHAMUKHANOV
3.30 TURKEY  TUR4:19.166 
 88Furkan AKAR
 89Omer Faruk SAYLAR
 90Tunay SIMSEK
 91Davut TAHTACI
4.31 ITALY  ITA4:30.685
 147Augusto DUZIONI
 148Pietro MARINELLI
 149Alberto RAVA
 150Luca SPECHENHAUSER


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
pb-event
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
Hunter
eraton
SpeedSkatingShop