Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 / JUNIOR CHALLENGE - Hasselt, Belgium - 29-31 October 2021
 
Semi Final 500 meter Men Junior B
  5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 60, Group 2     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG45.703Q
2.247 Linus August RISNES  OSK46.161 
3.462 Simon BASTIER  USO47.543
4.332 David HUBER  ECK1:05.639
 Race 61, Group 2     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.437 Emil KOCH  EVD47.360Q
2.129 Maxime DESMURS  ASMB47.510 
3.253 Anil DE VRIES  STB48.846
4.333 Lars KOHLWEYER  ECO49.519
 Race 62, Group 2     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL46.123Q
2.234 Louis ROSS  ETR47.236 
3.352 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  SLI47.512
4.439 Bent SCHOOB  ETR-    
 Race 63, Group 2     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Emiel SCHEEPSTRA  TRL45.988Q
2.438 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD46.534 
3.341 Sarp VISSER  IHCL47.785
4.236 Gustav HAMANN  ETR-    
 Race 64, Group 2     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Jason WILTING  NSV47.401Q
2.235 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  ETR47.983 
349 Nicolai BJERKE  OSKP
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 65, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.350 Alessandro BUCCELLINI  SES46.037Q
2.157 Daniel BROUWER  SVU46.113 
3.460 Glenn VAN DER VEEN  TRL46.193
4.231 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  CPP46.303
 Race 66, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.251 Pietro GERVASONI  SES45.285Q
2.156 Leon VISSER  SVU45.351 
3.448 Tinius RAMBØL ALME  OSK47.500
4.346 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK-    
 Race 67, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Noah VAN RIET  TRL44.929Q
2.230 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR45.319
3.455 Fré VAN DAMME  STKG46.493
4.340 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL46.561


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Engo
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro