Events
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Leonard TOMIMITSU

Name: Leonard Tomimitsu
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2023/2024)
Home Country: France
Club: Club Nocéen de Patinage de Vitesse, Neuilly sur Marne
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
333 meter38.60603/10/20Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion
500 meter46.13102/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)
777 meter1:15.89626/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClass
1000 meter1:34.26803/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)
1500 meter2:34.80117/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
14/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thMen JC
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 mètres: 8th,   1000 mètres: 6th,   1500 mètres: 6th
11/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1TN 1
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 mètres: 9th,   1000 mètres: 6th,   1500 mètres: 14th
17/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Men Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 21st,   1000 meter: 21st,   1500 meter: 11th
25/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Trophée National 1
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 mètres: 12th,   1000 mètres: 12th,   1500 mètres: 19th
02/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Men Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 26th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 12th
01/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Men Junior C
    500 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1500 meter: 14th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
46.13102/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
46.55202/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 2 
47.07901/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
47.27718/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 5 
47.39218/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
47.45825/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
47.50113/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
47.59325/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Finale, Groupe C 
47.66913/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Finale, Groupe B 
47.90013/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
48.00303/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, F 
48.19502/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Final, Group 3 
48.27911/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Finale, Groupe C 
48.30103/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, C 
48.38014/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
48.63803/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, B 
48.82011/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
48.87018/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
49.04118/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
49.21425/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
50.45614/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe B 
57.40414/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
58.69011/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:13.10202/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Heats, A 
 
1000 meter
1:34.26803/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:37.21719/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:38.14619/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:38.18512/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:38.23202/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:38.90826/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:39.01604/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, A 
1:39.30303/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Final, Group 2 
1:39.53826/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Finale, Groupe C 
1:39.58412/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:40.05719/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4 
1:41.20015/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe B 
1:41.78102/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:43.19004/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, C 
1:43.37315/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:43.47415/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:44.38203/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, A 
1:45.47414/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:46.00418/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:47.45612/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Finale, Groupe B 
 
1500 meter
2:34.80117/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 2 
2:37.86513/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:38.95801/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:39.06502/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, A 
2:39.31701/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:39.95417/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:43.59013/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Finale, Groupe B 
2:44.34217/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:45.32814/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:46.06425/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Finale, Groupe D 
2:47.32514/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe A 
2:48.82311/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Finale, Groupe C 
2:52.17802/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, B 
2:57.55311/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:58.49725/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
P01/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Final, Group 2Video
 
3000 meter relay
5:10.49126/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Finale, Groupe B 
(CNPV: Clara Albrile, Alexis Riviere, Leonard Tomimitsu, Maxence Vitasse)
5:13.94825/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(CNPV: Clara Albrile, Alexis Riviere, Leonard Tomimitsu, Maxence Vitasse)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Engo
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Bioracer