Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Isra GHARSALLAOUI

Name: Isra Gharsallaoui
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2023/2024)
Home Country: France
Club: Club de Glace de l'Amicale Laique d'Echirolles, Echirolles
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
333 meter39.67506/04/19Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion
500 meter47.18414/12/23Vaujany FRANational Championships Elite France
777 meter1:17.75225/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClass
1000 meter1:40.49403/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)
1500 meter2:39.84030/04/23Grenoble FRATrophee des Villes Olympiques

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
14/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thWomen JC
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 mètres: 3rd,   1000 mètres: 4th,   1500 mètres: 1st
17/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Women Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 9th
25/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Trophée National 2
    Overall Ranking: 20th
09/12/23Vaujany FRANational Championships Elite FranceDames Elite
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 mètres: 7th,   1000 mètres: 7th,   1500 mètres: 8th
02/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Women Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 21st,   1500 meter: 15th
17/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4TN P2
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 mètres: 1st,   1000 mètres: 1st,   1500 mètres: 1st
01/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Women Junior C
    500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 3rd

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
47.18414/12/23Vaujany FRANational Championships Elite FranceFinale, Groupe B 
47.22902/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
47.26402/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
47.56818/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 2 
47.76318/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
47.86902/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
48.30418/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
48.46614/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe A 
48.52917/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Finale, Groupe A 
48.72403/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, C 
48.81914/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
48.84617/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
48.87503/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, A 
48.89918/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
49.28317/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
49.47703/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, B 
49.62101/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
49.72013/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
49.91713/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
50.39014/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
50.43602/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Heats, A 
56.79014/12/23Vaujany FRANational Championships Elite FranceDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
57.12713/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Finale, Groupe E 
 
1000 meter
1:40.49403/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:43.01814/12/23Vaujany FRANational Championships Elite FranceDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:43.39203/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
1:44.52919/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
1:44.58119/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:44.74618/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:45.00304/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, E 
1:46.24603/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, A 
1:46.44802/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:46.97814/12/23Vaujany FRANational Championships Elite FranceFinale, Groupe B 
1:47.00418/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:47.23718/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:47.76118/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Finale, Groupe A 
1:47.89302/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:50.58714/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:51.16015/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:51.53415/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:53.70104/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, A 
P15/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe A 
 
1500 meter
2:41.16013/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:41.44117/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:42.98814/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe A 
2:43.02513/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Finale, Groupe C 
2:47.66717/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:47.72417/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:48.63417/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 2 
2:49.10901/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Final, Group 1Video
2:51.02617/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Finale, Groupe A 
2:53.41902/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, A 
2:53.68101/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:54.21014/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:57.44613/12/23Vaujany FRANational Championships Elite FranceFinale, Groupe B 
2:59.92301/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
3:04.14313/12/23Vaujany FRANational Championships Elite FranceDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
3:09.60202/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, B 
 
3000 meter relay
4:46.02517/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(CGALE: Pauline Coutard, Isra Gharsallaoui, Amaury Martin, Arthur Touchet Cren)
4:57.63613/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(CGALE: Pauline Coutard, Isra Gharsallaoui, Youssef Jalel, Amaury Martin)
5:09.95418/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Finale, Groupe B 
(CGALE: Pauline Coutard, Isra Gharsallaoui, Amaury Martin, Arthur Touchet Cren)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Engo
Eraton
Bioracer
Skate-Tec