Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 6 (CD-3) - Groningen, Netherlands - 21-23 February 2020
Semi Final 1500 meter Men Junior C
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 7 skaters)
Race 63, Group B (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
57
Alessandro BUCCELLINI
SES
2:55.994
Q
2.
6
64
Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK
STKG
2:56.381
3.
1
1
German SHMAYGER
ALD
2:56.930
4.
4
43
Tinius RAMBØL ALME
OSK
2:57.055
5.
3
11
Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER
ETR
3:07.048
5
92
Rinze KOENEN
TRL
DNS
Race 64, Group B (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
38
Jason WILTING
NSV
2:47.093
Q
2.
4
58
Pietro GERVASONI
SES
2:48.093
3.
6
8
Bent SCHOOB
ETR
2:48.763
4.
1
5
David HUBER
ECK
2:50.073
5.
3
18
Emil KOCH
EVD
2:50.083
6.
5
27
Jimmy KIESGEN
LUX
3:06.989
Race 65, Group B (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
10
Hannes ENGER
ETR
3:24.270
Q
2.
4
22
Samuel BEETZ
EVD
3:24.320
3.
6
23
Sarp VISSER
IHCL
3:25.000
4.
3
95
Mathys LIBEAU
USO
3:34.891
1
40
Evan LEEUWIS
NSV
DNF
5
61
Robin SCHNEIDER
STB
P
Race 66, Group B (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
28
Adam HILL JNR
MIRC
2:46.800
Q
2.
5
59
Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI
SGPV
2:48.134
3.
2
9
Gustav HAMANN
ETR
2:49.536
4.
3
30
Arty CLAREY
NIRC
2:52.794
5.
4
52
Loyd LANCEE
SCT
2:58.136
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 67, Group A (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
45
Tawan THOMAS
RPV
2:43.389
Q
2.
4
4
Alessandro LOREGGIA
CPP
2:43.454
3.
2
74
Noah VAN RIET
TRL
2:43.549
4.
5
80
Emiel SCHEEPSTRA
TRL
2:44.336
5.
6
12
Lukas KOBUCH
EVD
2:47.291
6.
3
3
Fré VAN DAMME
BSC
2:47.829
Race 68, Group A (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
50
Bas VAN DER VALK
SCT
2:45.949
Q
2.
1
53
Lorenzo PREVITALI
SES
2:46.000
3.
5
2
Marco COMENSOLI
BOR
2:46.026
4.
2
78
Glenn VAN DER VEEN
TRL
2:47.321
5.
6
42
Fredrik PEDERSEN
OSK
2:47.572
6.
3
13
Brandon JAHN
EVD
2:48.398
Race 69, Group A (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
33
Stan RIJKSEN
NSV
2:43.847
Q
2.
2
25
Warre NOIRON
IRTA
2:43.929
3.
4
73
Niels BERGSMA
TRL
2:44.016
4.
5
67
Leon VISSER
SVU
2:44.161
5.
6
15
Rafael SCHLOSSARECK
EVD
2:47.402
6.
3
91
Jurre SYBRANDI
TRL
2:49.457
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters