Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
JUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - Brasov, Romania - 16-18 March 2012

Overall Classification Girls Novice
RankNameAffil
1. Milada DOSLÁ  CZE
2. Selma POUTSMA  NED
3. Petra VANKOVÁ  CZE
4. Sara Luca BACSKAI  HUN
5. Weronika SUROWIEC  POL
6. Petra JASZAPATI  HUN
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Boys Novice
RankNameAffil
1. Mark CHONG  AUS
2. Michal CUJA  SVK
3. Kornel KOVACS  HUN
4. Tjerk DE BOER  NED
5. Andras SZIKLASI  HUN
6. Enrico SALINO  ITA
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Nicole MARTINELLI  ITA
2. Aurélie MONVOISIN  FRA
3. Katrin MANOILOVA  BUL
4. Suzanne SCHULTING  NED
5. Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  ITA
6. Arianna SIGHEL  ITA
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Tristan NAVARRO  FRA
2. Marco GIORDANO  ITA
3. Mattia ANTONIOLI  ITA
4. Jens ALMEY  BEL
5. Yoann MARTINEZ  FRA
6. Krystian KORECKI  POL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior B
RankNameAffil
1. Agne SEREIKAITE  LTU
2. Zsofia KONYA  HUN
3. Tünde BALÁZS  ROU
4. Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL
5. Nikola MAZUR  POL
6. Julia BLOCK  GER
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior B
RankNameAffil
1. Christoph SCHUBERT  GER
2. Csaba BURJÁN  HUN
3. Wojciech KAMIENSKI  POL
4. Roberto PUKITIS  LAT
5. Tomas GIACOMELLI  ITA
6. Rafal GRYCNER  POL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior A
RankNameAffil
1. Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS
2. Lara VAN RUIJVEN  NED
3. Tifany HUOT MARCHAND  FRA
4. Ottilia SILLO  ROU
5. Lois KLOOR  NED
6. Adrianna CIWONIUK  POL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior A
RankNameAffil
1. Mathias VOSTÉ  BEL
2. Bence BÉRES  HUN
3. Alexander BUBNOV  RUS
4. Valentyn DANILOVSKYI  UKR
5. Adwin SNELLINK  NED
6. Billy SIMMS  GBR
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
Hunter
Mapleskate