|
Heats 1000 meter Men Junior C |
9 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 18 skaters) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Men Junior C |
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters) |
|
|
|
|
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters) |
|
|
|
|
|
Semi Final 1000 meter Men Junior C |
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters) |
|
|
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters) |
|
|
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters) |
|
|
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters) |
|
|
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters) |
|
|
|
Final 1000 meter Men Junior C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 335, Group 1 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 3 | 28 | | Quentin FERCOQ | CVGH | 1:38.434 | 34 | |
2. | 2 | 127 | | Tjerk DE BOER | TRL | 1:38.610 | 21 | |
3. | 1 | 128 | | Jasper BRUNSMANN | TRL | 1:41.833 | 13 | |
4. | 4 | 18 | | Pietro MARINELLI | BOR | 1:42.777 | 8 | |
|
| Distance Classification 1000 meter Men Junior C |
Rank | Nr | | Name | Affil | Finish | FP | | | Best time | |
Final, Group 1 |
1. | 28 | | Quentin FERCOQ | CVGH | 1 | 34 | | 1|1|1|1 | 1:36.228 | |
2. | 127 | | Tjerk DE BOER | TRL | 2 | 21 | | 2|2|1|1 | 1:36.205 | |
3. | 128 | | Jasper BRUNSMANN | TRL | 3 | 13 | | 3|1|1|2 | 1:36.191 | |
4. | 18 | | Pietro MARINELLI | BOR | 4 | 8 | | 4|2|1|2 | 1:38.998 | |
Final, Group 2 |
5. | 93 | | Michele CECON | PON | 1 | | | 1|3|2|1 | 1:38.795 | |
6. | 144 | | Tom HOFKER | STB | 2 | | | 2|3|2|1 | 1:40.034 | |
7. | 41 | | Luca LÖFFLER | ECO | 3 | | | 3|4|2|1 | 1:36.301 | |
8. | 16 | | Aaron FAGONE | BOR | 4 | | | 4|4|2|1 | 1:38.221 | |
Final, Group 3 |
9. | 142 | | Friso EMONS | STB | 1 | | | 1|1|3|2 | 1:36.664 | |
10. | 51 | | Moritz KREUSELER | ETR | 2 | | | 2|1|5|1 | 1:38.286 | |
11. | 147 | | Thomas COIGNON | CNPV | 3 | | | 3|2|3|2 | 1:38.663 | |
12. | 8 | | Jonathan MOODY | ALD | 4 | | | 4|2|3|2 | 1:36.700 | |
13. | 76 | | Enrico SALINO | ITT | 5 | | | 5|3|4|1 | 1:37.488 | |
Final, Group 4 |
14. | 130 | | Sven ROES | TRL | 1 | | | 1|4|4|2 | 1:37.779 | |
15. | 80 | | Mika WIELSCH | MERC | 2 | | | 2|3|4|2 | 1:38.540 | |
16. | 72 | | David TEN CATE | IJVZ | 3 | | | 3|5|3|1 | 1:36.464 | |
17. | 17 | | Damiano ALBERTI | BOR | 4 | | | 4|1|2|3 | 1:39.326 | |
18. | 3 | | Alberto RAVA | AGO | 5 | | | 5|4|4|3 | 1:43.149 | |
19. | 95 | | Pietro SIGHEL | SCP | 6 | | | 6|5|5|2 | 1:43.426 | |
Final, Group 5 |
20. | 50 | | Adrian LÜDTKE | ETR | 1 | | | 1|1|2|3 | 1:39.318 | |
21. | 137 | | Guillian VAN WAASDIJK | YDS | 2 | | | 2|2|1|3 | 1:40.148 | |
22. | 146 | | Camille VIGANNE | CNPV | 3 | | | 3|2|1|3 | 1:40.206 | |
Final, Group 6 |
23. | 96 | | Gianluca PRATI | SCP | 1 | | | 1|4|2|3 | 1:40.174 | |
24. | 81 | | Raphael FRIEDERICH | MERC | 2 | | | 2|3|2|3 | 1:41.582 | |
25. | 121 | | Bram STEENAART | SVU | 3 | | | 3|3|1|3 | 1:39.271 | |
26. | 79 | | Peter MURPHY | LUX | 4 | | | 4|4|1|4 | 1:40.436 | |
Final, Group 7 |
27. | 60 | | Marec ZILLER | EVD | 1 | | | 1|1|4|4 | 1:43.052 | |
28. | 100 | | Sipke CASTELEIN | SCT | 2 | | | 2|2|3|4 | 1:42.096 | |
29. | 101 | | Nils VAN DER VEGT | SCT | 3 | | | 3|1|3|4 | 1:41.291 | |
30. | 52 | | Arvid TSCHESCHE | ETR | 4 | | | 4|2|4|3 | 1:45.354 | |
31. | 117 | | Robbe VOLCKAERT | STKG | 5 | | | 5|4|4|4 | 1:45.978 | |
Final, Group 8 |
32. | 63 | | Sam AAGTEN | GO | 1 | | | 1|3|3|4 | 1:40.704 | |
33. | 53 | | Konrad NEUMANN | ETR | 2 | | | 2|4|4|4 | 1:44.174 | |
34. | 2 | | Paolo FERRARIS | AEV | 3 | | | 3|3|3|4 | 1:46.041 | |
Final, Group 9 |
35. | 129 | | Nathan JANSEN | TRL | 1 | | | 1|1|4 | 1:44.665 | |
36. | 143 | | Hilco HEIJNE | STB | 2 | | | 2|2|P | 1:42.800 | |
37. | 103 | | Augusto DUZIONI | SES | 3 | | | 3|2|5 | 1:44.851 | |
38. | 99 | | Erik VAN DER TOL | SCT | 4 | | | 4|1|P | 1:42.680 | |
Final, Group 10 |
39. | 104 | | Hampus HENDE | SKS | 1 | | | 1|3|5 | 1:42.372 | |
40. | 107 | | Erik DECKER | SODM | 2 | | | 2|4|5 | 1:42.768 | |
41. | 135 | | Théo KHELLAF | USF | 3 | | | 3|3|5 | 1:46.684 | |
|
|