Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP (SAB-3)-JUNIOR CHALLENGE - PANNONIA OPEN - Budapest, Hungary - 4-6 January 2019

Overall Classification JUNIOR D GIRLS
RankNameAffil
1. KANG Zitong  CHN
2. LIU Siyu  CHN
3. SZOCS Monika Nikolett  JSE
4. HE Zi  CHN
5. Tamara TOKAROVA  SKMA
6. Michaela PETROVA  ICP
Overall Classification
1000 m | 500 m | 777 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR D BOYS
RankNameAffil
1. Maxim MAXIMOV  ICP
2. WANG Zhanchao  CHN
3. MAJOR Dominik  JSE
4. KOKAI Balazs  DJKSE
5. Luka JASIC  INLINE
6. VIZI Boldizsar  DJKSE
Overall Classification
1000 m | 500 m | 777 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR C BOYS
RankNameAffil
1. ZHANG Bohao  CRAC
2. LI Yihan  CHN
3. WANG Ziyang  CRAC
4. Tobias WOLF  AWZ
5. ZHENG Haoyuan  CRAC
6. ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik  MTK
Overall Classification
1500 m | 500 m | 1000 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR E GIRLS
RankNameAffil
1. Hanna MAZUR  ORL
2. Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL
3. TOTH Anna Rebeka  SZKE
4. Valentina LEVICKYTE  VMSC
5. Lea POPOVICOVA  SKMA
6. GORGENYI Antonia  MTK
Overall Classification
777 m | 333 m | 500 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR E BOYS
RankNameAffil
1. JANCSÓ Zalán  TKKSE
2. KUN Bence Benedek  JKLE
3. Nikolas TOSKOV  ICP
4. Adomas OGULEVICIUS  VMSC
5. Adrian CHANCHEV  ICP
6. Adam LAMASZ  ORL
Overall Classification
777 m | 333 m | 500 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR C GIRLS
RankNameAffil
1. YAN Yaxuan  CRAC
2. DOBRAN Flora  MTK
3. SOMODI Maja  SZKE
4. SCHONBORN Melinda  JSE
5. Katalin ALBERT  ISK
6. HOU Yuming  CRAC
Overall Classification
1500 m | 500 m | 1000 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR B LADIES
RankNameAffil
1. REN Yidi  CRAC
2. LIANG Huiwen  CRAC
3. TOTH Eszter  MTK
4. WANG Ziyan  CHN
5. Wiktoria ZAK  JUV
6. ZHANG Jingwen  CRAC
Overall Classification
1500 m | 500 m | 1000 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR B MEN
RankNameAffil
1. BONTOVICS Balazs  MTK
2. Furkan AKAR  GSIM
3. XUE Guixiang  CHN
4. DING Jiaqi  CRAC
5. Reinis BERZINS  KSS
6. SHAO Peng  CRAC
Overall Classification
1500 m | 500 m | 1000 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR A LADIES
RankNameAffil
1. Hanna IZAFATAVA  BLR
2. Tereza PFEIFEROVA  BZKP
3. Katsiaryna CHYSTAYA  MINSK
4. TURI Anna  JSE
5. Gabriela TOPOLSKA  JUV
6. VAGVOLGYI Mercedesz  MTK
Overall Classification
1500 m | 500 m | 1000 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR A MEN
RankNameAffil
1. Tunay SIMSEK  KBBKK
2. SZIKLASI Andras  MTK
3. TIBORCZ Daniel  MTK
4. YANG Hao  CRAC
5. JIANG Youzhi  CHN
6. SZASZ Attila  MTK
Overall Classification
1500 m | 500 m | 1000 m
 
 
Overall Classification LADIES
RankNameAffil
1. Mariya IZAFATAVA  BLR
2. Zornica PENCHEVA  ICP
3. Valentina ASCIC  METEOR
4. Katrin MANOILOVA  ICP
5. Anna YAKIMOVA  SCDS
6. Danijela IVANDIC  METEOR
Overall Classification
1500 m | 500 m | 1000 m
 
 
Overall Classification MEN
RankNameAffil
1. Firat YARDIMCI  GSIM
2. Karlis KRUZBERGS  SPARS
3. Eduard STRELKOV  BLR
4. Ivan LAHIMAKHAY  MINSK
5. Maksim SIARHEYU  BLRRCP
6. Yauheni RYZHOU  BLRRCP
Overall Classification
1500 m | 500 m | 1000 m
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro