Events
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Yfke VREEKEN

Name: Yfke Vreeken
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2023/2024)
Club: Indoor Hardrij Club Leiden, Leiden
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
333 meter39.1825/03/23Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
500 meter53.89002/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)
777 meter1:25.00717/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)
1000 meter1:50.28402/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
30/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialWomen Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 20th
21/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentGirls Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 4th
17/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Women Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 24th,   500 meter: 27th,   777 meter: 24th,   1000 meter: 16th
25/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Divisie F
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th
21/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 15th
02/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Women Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 30th,   500 meter: 26th,   777 meter: 23rd,   1000 meter: 32nd
18/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
53.89002/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Heats, A 
54.2418/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 1 
54.45818/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
54.87217/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
54.91502/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, B 
55.0721/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
55.0821/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 2 
55.1718/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 2 
55.3121/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
55.38118/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 6 
55.57003/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, C 
55.63625/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Final, Group 2 
55.66525/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
55.9421/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 3 
55.97403/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, F 
56.4921/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Group 1 
56.9021/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 1 
58.20425/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
59.29401/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 4 
59.57501/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialSemi Final, Group 2 
1:01.08201/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:25.00717/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:25.30304/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, E 
1:26.86703/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, A 
1:27.46904/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, A 
1:27.9721/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
1:28.28517/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
1:28.62217/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:29.11918/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:30.72319/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 5 
1:31.25619/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
1:35.01230/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialSemi Final, Group 2 
1:35.65730/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 5 
1:38.82430/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:50.28402/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, A 
1:56.86802/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, E 
 
2000 meter relay
3:33.9521/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
(TEAM 2: Ruan Olden, Iris Smits, Juliette van Rhee, Yfke Vreeken)
3:55.6518/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
(T1: Iris Smits, Loek Ter Hart, Jurian van Eekelen, Yfke Vreeken)
4:17.83101/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 2 
(IHCL3: Lise Holkers, Mijntje Juffermans, Juup Straathof, Yfke Vreeken)
P25/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Final, Group 1 
(MR Team 9: Louise Bezemer, Jurjen Kramer, Jalina Schippers, Yfke Vreeken)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport