Events
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Mijntje JUFFERMANS

Name: Mijntje Juffermans
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2023/2024)
Club: Indoor Hardrij Club Leiden, Leiden
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter29.32816/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-
333 meter42.79016/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-
500 meter54.0121/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports Cup
777 meter1:23.31003/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)
1000 meter1:49.99802/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)
1500 meter3:02.01120/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
30/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialWomen Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 17th
14/10/23Dordrecht NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 1Divisie E
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   1000 meter: 10th
20/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardWomen Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 19th,   777 meter: 19th,   1000 meter: 19th
17/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Women Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 29th,   500 meter: 28th,   777 meter: 33rd,   1000 meter: 28th
25/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Divisie F
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th
20/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   1500 meter: 19th
21/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th
02/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Women Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 23rd,   500 meter: 29th,   777 meter: 20th,   1000 meter: 18th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
54.0121/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 1 
54.5221/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
54.56302/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, B 
54.61002/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Heats, A 
54.6321/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 2 
55.01003/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, C 
55.47117/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
55.71625/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
55.80125/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Final, Group 2 
56.45125/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
56.67618/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 6 
57.01618/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
57.10421/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 4 
57.61421/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
58.72101/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialSemi Final, Group 2 
58.79101/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialQuarter Finals, Group 1 
59.01801/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 4 
1:06.96820/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:16.83303/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, F 
 
777 meter
1:23.31003/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, A 
1:25.31804/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, A 
1:25.55604/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, D 
1:28.15717/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 5 
1:28.16317/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:28.46418/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:29.32522/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 4 
1:30.00421/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:30.59022/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
1:31.73330/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:34.23330/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 3 
1:37.19130/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialSemi Final, Group 1 
1:39.14819/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 7 
1:40.71419/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
 
1000 meter
1:49.99802/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, A 
1:52.66702/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, C 
1:56.68820/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 3 
1:58.92720/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
1:59.66020/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Semi Final, Groep 2 
2:01.81914/10/23Dordrecht NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 1Finale, Groep 2 
2:04.66014/10/23Dordrecht NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 1Halve Finale, Groep 1 
2:06.55214/10/23Dordrecht NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 1Quarter Finals, Groep 1 
2:09.00720/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Quarter Finals, Groep 1 
 
1500 meter
3:02.01120/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Final, Groep 3 
 
2000 meter relay
3:34.86525/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Final, Group 1 
(MRT Team 14: Mijntje Juffermans, Melanie Ooms, Naomi Segers, Dautsen Van Der Meer)
3:59.5421/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
(TEAM 12: Jippe Alsemgeest, Mijntje Juffermans, Dieuwertje Lehmann, Sil Reichart)
4:17.83101/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 2 
(IHCL3: Lise Holkers, Mijntje Juffermans, Juup Straathof, Yfke Vreeken)
 
3000 meter relay
5:19.20320/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Final, Groep 1 
(TEAM K: Mijntje Juffermans, Juup Straathof, Dautsen Van Der Meer, Jelte van Haskera)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Web-TV
Eraton
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports