Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EASTER CUP 40TH - SPECIAL JUBILEE EDITION- - Gent, Belgium - 16-17 April 2022

Overall Classification Women Junior F/E
RankNameAffil
1. Fleur HARTVELD  IHCL
2. Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES
3. Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL
4. Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL
5. Larissa REINDERS  IHCL
6. Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ
Overall Classification
333 meter | 222 meter | 500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior F/E
RankNameAffil
1. Zander LIEKENS  YDS
2. Daniel TROWBRIDGE  ALD
3. Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES
4. Adrian DE MEULEMEESTER  STKG
5. Guus HERMANS  YDS
6. Lou PIRAR  YDS
Overall Classification
333 meter | 222 meter | 500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Women Junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ
2. Luka STERK  STB
3. Femke VENEMA  SVU
4. Savi GRAY BUFFEY  SHF
5. Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG
6. Sterre DE WILDE  IDA
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter | 1000 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Filippo PEZZONI  SES
2. Kebba NJIE  NSV
3. Loy CREMERS  YDS
4. Albie BARLOW  ALD
5. Christian CATTANI  SES
6. Senne VAN DE REST  STB
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter | 1000 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Women Junior C/B
RankNameAffil
1. Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL
2. Lotta VAN HERCK  IDA
3. Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS
4. Famke BOGERS  STB
5. Roos VAN DER ZWET  SVU
6. Jade VAN DE REST  STB
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT
2. Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES
3. Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG
4. Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  ERL
5. Lowie DEKENS  YDS
6. Quintin HARTJESVELD  IHCL
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter | 1000 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Women Junior A/Senior
RankNameAffil
1. Caroline VANDENBULCKE  STKG
2. Nienke DE JONG  BSC
3. Marie KEUKELEIRE  BSC
4. Amelie COREMANS  STKG
5. Nadia MEIJER  STA
6. Lea KAMPP  STO
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior B/A/Senior
RankNameAffil
1. Adriaan DEWAGTERE  STKG
2. Robbe VOLCKAERT  STKG
3. Warre NOIRON  IDA
4. Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG
5. Enzo PROOST  STKG
6. Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Master
RankNameAffil
1. Jeroen STRAATHOF  IHCL
2. Roland VAN DEN NOULAND  STA
3. Tony DE ROO  STKG
4. Marloes VERSCHOOR  IHCL
5. Jacob VAN DEN BOSCH  SVU
6. Peter VAN DER ZWET  SVU
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Web-TV