Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
PANNONIA OPEN 2022 - Budapest, Hungary - 7-9 January 2022
 
Heats 500 m JUNIOR WOMEN
 Race 69, Group 1     (1 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.246 SOMOGYI Barbara  FTC46.494 
2.381 Anna JANSONE  SPARS47.651
3.168 Paula EKERTE  JLSS52.361
4.4120 Biborka FARKAS  ISK53.638
 Race 70, Group 1     (2 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 SZOCS Monika Nikolett  FTC48.856 
2.283 Alina USATOVA  SPARS49.918
3.3121 Sarlota GAL  ISK50.679
4.469 Ance GROSBERGA  JLSS51.729
 Race 71, Group 1     (3 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.193 ZoĆ« DELTRAP  NED47.102 
2.2154 Kseniya ADAMENKO  KYIV48.467
3.420 Nika KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR51.152
4.382 Laura PETROVICA  SPARS1:09.094
 Race 72, Group 1     (4 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.413 Michaela PETROVA  ICP48.272 
2.2142 Myroslava SELIUKOVA  KHV49.156
3.130 Karin MANYCHOVA  NACH52.245
4.349 VEGI Diana Laura  FTC1:03.063
 Race 73, Group 1     (5 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 SZIGETI Dora  MTK47.282 
2.2132 Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ47.440
3.3161 Mijntje DE JONG  NED49.215
 Race 74, Group 1     (6 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU46.978 
2.242 KORMANYOS Nina  SZKE47.937
3.3137 Aybuke HAN  TUR49.997
4.4156 Oleksandra SHAPRAN  KYIV50.127
 Race 75, Group 1     (7 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.291 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL45.603 
2.196 Kiek STRAATHOF  NED48.521
3.4114 Lena SCHEEPSTRA  TRIAS51.096
4.332 Klara STRNADOVA  STCZ51.232
 Race 76, Group 1     (8 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3133 Emma HYMPANOVA  SKMA48.797 
2.272 Patricija SNIKERE  JLSS50.594
3.180 Daniela ANIKEVICA  SPARS50.749
4.4123 Dina SPAN  CEL51.845
 Race 77, Group 1     (9 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 NOGRADI Panka  TKKSE47.874 
2.292 Valerie AARTS  NED49.085
3.470 Laura JANKOVSKA  JLSS50.360
4.390 Birgit RADT  DKIJV1:05.831
 Race 78, Group 1     (10 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  NED47.505 
2.4141 Svitlana REPETSKA  KHV47.583
3.329 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ50.141
4.2122 Ursa ERJAVEC  CEL54.384
 Race 79, Group 1     (11 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1157 Yelyzaveta SYDORKO  KYIV46.613 
2.4115 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRIAS48.601
3.2138 Melike SELEN  TUR49.960
4.367 Valerija BAKAJA  JLSS51.001
 Race 80, Group 1     (12 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.345 SOMODI Maja  SZKE47.158 
2.287 Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE  VMSC49.681
3.1136 Damla AKAN  TUR50.059
4.4155 Daria ARTEMENKO  KYIV50.132
 Race 81, Group 1     (13 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.241 ALBERT Viktoria  FTC47.620 
2.4113 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRIAS49.279
3.1134 Michaela IZAROVA  SKMA49.625
4.331 Michaela POPLOVA  BZKP51.090
 Race 82, Group 1     (14 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.211 Yana DAMBROUSKAYA  BLR47.923 
2.162 DOBRAN Flora  MTK48.066
3.3112 Sinne BROUWERS  TRIASP
494 Robin KEPPELS  NEDP
 Race 83, Group 1     (15 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 SCHONBORN Melinda  MTK47.376 
2.2135 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRK47.488
3.4119 Nora BARTA  ISK50.250
4.328 Eva BLAHOVA  STCZ50.398


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Web-TV