Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 3 (CD-2) - Lommel, Belgium - 22-24 November 2019
 
Final 500 meter Men Junior C
 Race 183, Group I     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.337 Gustav HAMANN  ETR49.672 
2.439 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  ETR49.871
3.190 Loyd LANCEE  SCT49.975
4.6133 Rinze KOENEN  TRL50.127
5.2105 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  SLI50.418
6.576 Arty CLAREY  NIRC51.141
 Race 184, Group H     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2132 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL49.728 
2.340 Hannes ENGER  ETR50.573
3.466 Jimmy KIESGEN  LUX50.761
4.529 David HUBER  ECK51.035
5.1118 Leon VISSER  SVU1:53.078
 Race 185, Group G     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.345 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD48.446 
2.4109 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG48.934
3.250 Timo BOERSEMA  HVHW49.046
4.161 Bryant BOOGERT  IJA51.918
5.5141 Mathys LIBEAU  USO1:13.356
 Race 186, Group F     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.325 Nathan CHIRON  CST49.024 
2.118 Fré VAN DAMME  BSC49.102
3.4116 Daniel BROUWER  SVU49.396
4.541 Louis ROSS  ETR51.100
5.296 Pietro GERVASONI  SES1:25.608
 Race 187, Group E     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.244 Lukas KOBUCH  EVD47.664 
2.586 Huiwon LEE  SAIR47.705
3.338 Bent SCHOOB  ETR49.327
4.446 Brandon JAHN  EVD49.513
5.185 Ihan YOO  SAIR49.663
 Race 188, Group D     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Alessandro LOREGGIA  CPP45.988 
2.5130 Noah VAN RIET  TRL47.047
3.2117 Asif MUHAMMAD  SVU47.084
4.4129 Emiel SCHEEPSTRA  TRL47.421
34 German SHMAYGER  ALDDNF
 Race 189, Group C     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.217 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR46.557 
2.1100 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  SGPV46.937
3.595 Alessandro BUCCELLINI  SES48.430
4.3131 Glenn VAN DER VEEN  TRL48.625
5.479 Jason WILTING  NSV1:04.117
 Race 190, Group B     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.363 Warre NOIRON  IRTA46.5215 
2.189 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT46.6523
3.278 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV46.7452
4.472 Adam HILL JNR  MIRC46.9361
 Race 191, Group A     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Tawan THOMAS  RPV44.86334 
2.3128 Niels BERGSMA  TRL44.93621
3.416 Giacomo PEDRINI  BOR45.03113
4.294 Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES48.6068


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Web-TV
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro