Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Femke VENEMA

Name: Femke Venema
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2021/2022)
Club: Schaats Vereniging Utrecht, Utrecht
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter28.7823/03/19Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
333 meter41.8418/01/20Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal
500 meter59.90201/03/20Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup Finale
777 meter1:34.08511/11/18Alkmaar NEDRegio Competitie West-SebraSport Cup-1
1000 meter2:12.5425/01/20Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
05/10/19Leiden NEDNationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot CupPupillen CD meisjes
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   333 meter: 10th
03/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd
28/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   777 meter: 13th
18/01/20Enschede NEDTwente BokaalMeisjes junior E
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   333 meter: 13th,   500 meter: 11th
25/01/20Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   1000 meter: 9th
01/02/20Zoetermeer NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 11th
01/03/20Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup FinaleDivisie B
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 11th

Results in season 2019/2020:
333 meter
41.8418/01/20Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 4 
41.9118/01/20Enschede NEDTwente BokaalHalve Finales, Group 2 
42.9105/10/19Leiden NEDNationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot CupHalve Finales, Groep 1 
42.9505/10/19Leiden NEDNationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot CupKwart Finales, Groep 1 
49.3618/01/20Enschede NEDTwente BokaalKwart Finales, Group 1 
50.8705/10/19Leiden NEDNationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot CupFinale, Groep 2 
 
500 meter
59.90201/03/20Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup FinaleHalve Finales, Groep 2 
1:00.0801/02/20Zoetermeer NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:00.13801/03/20Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup FinaleKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:00.47601/03/20Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup FinaleFinale, Groep 3 
1:00.5801/02/20Zoetermeer NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4Halve Finales, Groep 2 
1:01.6501/02/20Zoetermeer NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4Finale, Groep 3 
1:01.9225/01/20Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:02.94703/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:03.2418/01/20Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 3 
1:03.30903/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Halve Finales, Groep 1 
1:03.87203/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Finale, Groep 1 
1:04.5528/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2Halve Finales, Groep 2 
1:08.1428/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
 
777 meter
1:37.9528/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2Finale, Groep 3 
1:42.7525/01/20Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3Halve Finales, Groep 1 
 
1000 meter
2:12.5425/01/20Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3Finale, Groep 2 
 
2000 meter relay
3:56.5528/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2Finale, Groep 1 
(Divisie B 3: Bo Hoogvorst, Peng Shen Plugge, Evelien Ras, Femke Venema)
4:00.4525/01/20Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3Finale, Groep 1 
(Team B 2: Josephine Gowers, Luuk Huiting, Jolies Steenaert, Femke Venema)
4:09.5818/01/20Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 1 
(SV Utrecht: Tinne Bolsius, Silke Kabel, Nanne Kabel, Femke Venema)
P03/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Finale, Groep 1 
(C1: Mijke Lammers, Niels Pennings, Ief Straathof, Femke Venema)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Engo