|
Heats 1000 meter Men Junior B |
10 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Men Junior B |
5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Finals, total 10 skaters) |
|
|
|
|
|
4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 10 skaters) |
|
|
|
|
|
Semi Finals 1000 meter Men Junior B |
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters) |
|
|
|
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters) |
|
|
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters) |
|
|
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters) |
|
|
|
Final 1000 meter Men Junior B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 287, Group A (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 4 | 134 | | Jens VAN 'T WOUT | TRL | 1:30.338 | 34 | |
2. | 1 | 48 | | BONTOVICS Balazs | HUN | 1:30.630 | 21 | |
3. | 2 | 36 | | Yanghun Ben JUNG | EVD | 1:31.481 | 13 | |
4. | 3 | 135 | | Hessel VAN BERKUM | TRL | 1:31.731 | 8 | |
5. | 5 | 47 | | NOGRADI Bence | TKKS | 1:33.163 | 5 | |
|
| Distance Classification 1000 meter Men Junior B |
Rank | Nr | | Name | Affil | Finish | FP | | | Best time | |
Final, Group A |
1. | 134 | | Jens VAN 'T WOUT | TRL | 1 | 34 | | 1|1|1|1 | 1:30.338 | |
2. | 48 | | BONTOVICS Balazs | HUN | 2 | 21 | | 1|1|1|2 | 1:30.630 | |
3. | 36 | | Yanghun Ben JUNG | EVD | 3 | 13 | | 1|2|2|3 | 1:31.481 | |
4. | 135 | | Hessel VAN BERKUM | TRL | 4 | 8 | | 1|1|3|4 | 1:31.731 | |
5. | 47 | | NOGRADI Bence | TKKS | 5 | 5 | | 1|3|2|5 | 1:33.163 | |
Final, Group B |
6. | 24 | | Thomas NADALINI | CPP | 1 | 3 | | 1|2|4|1 | 1:35.478 | |
7. | 136 | | Brian VAN RIET | TRL | 2 | 2 | | 2|2|4|2 | 1:34.231 | |
8. | 2 | | Peter RICHES | ALD | 3 | 1 | | 1|1|5|3 | 1:37.629 | |
9. | 123 | | Pieter BOLSIUS | SVU | 4 | | | 1|3|5|4 | 1:34.689 | |
10. | 66 | | Jesse SPEIJERS | IJVZ | 5 | | | 2|2|3|5 | 1:34.409 | |
Final, Group C |
11. | 125 | | Mans BOSKAMP | SVU | 1 | | | 2|5|1|1 | 1:35.892 | |
12. | 124 | | Jari VAN POLEN | SVU | 2 | | | 1|3|1|2 | 1:35.578 | |
13. | 117 | | Adriaan DEWAGTERE | STKG | 3 | | | 2|5|4|3 | 1:36.274 | |
14. | 26 | | Mattia PEGHINI | CPP | 4 | | | 1|4|2|4 | 1:34.919 | |
15. | 81 | | Steijn KOOPS | NSV | 5 | | | 2|4|2|5 | 1:37.058 | |
Final, Group D |
16. | 122 | | Zeno DE BOER | SVU | 1 | | | NFEN|1|1|1 | 1:34.740 | |
17. | 71 | | Thibault MÉTRAUX | LST | 2 | | | 3|1|1|2 | 1:35.191 | |
18. | 106 | | Daan KOS | STB | 3 | | | 2|3|3|3 | 1:38.233 | |
19. | 151 | | Maurizio TUNNO | VGT | 4 | | | 2|4|4|4 | 1:38.508 | |
20. | 3 | | Solomon PREMPEH | ALD | P | | | 2|5|3|P | 1:37.950 | |
Final, Group E |
21. | 15 | | Warre VAN DAMME | BSC | 1 | | | 3|1|2|1 | 1:34.662 | |
22. | 84 | | Riccardo PONTALTI | SCP | 2 | | | 2|4|NFEN|2 | 1:35.995 | |
23. | 25 | | Davide OSS CHEMPER | CPP | 3 | | | 2|5|NFEN|3 | 1:35.065 | |
24. | 82 | | Jens RUIJS | NSV | 4 | | | 4|2|2|4 | 1:40.313 | |
25. | 157 | | Leander SCHEPERS | YDS | P | | | 3|1|3|P | 1:37.845 | |
Final, Group F |
26. | 80 | | Melvin WILTING | NSV | 1 | | | 4|2|5|1 | 1:35.335 | |
27. | 58 | | Henk VAN ATTEN | IHCL | 2 | | | 3|2|3|2 | 1:36.092 | |
28. | 68 | | Jeroen WILHELM | IJVZ | 3 | | | 3|1|5|3 | 1:37.844 | |
29. | 29 | | Enzo PROOST | ERL | 4 | | | 3|2|4|4 | 1:34.854 | |
30. | 59 | | Tijn LEIJGRAAFF | IHCL | 5 | | | 3|2|4|5 | 1:39.343 | |
Final, Group G |
31. | 145 | | Noah BUFFET | USF | 1 | | | 3|3|1|1 | 1:37.085 | |
32. | 138 | | Dedmer BOUMA | TRL | 2 | | | 4|3|1|2 | 1:39.828 | |
33. | 76 | | Kyle ROSS-WADDELL | NIRC | 3 | | | 3|3|1|3 | 1:35.663 | |
34. | 28 | | Matheo GRALL | CVGH | 4 | | | 5|3|2|4 | 1:39.080 | |
35. | 118 | | Thibault FOSTIER | STKG | DNF | | | 4|4|2|NF | 1:36.400 | |
Final, Group H |
36. | 88 | | Erwin HOGERLAND | SCT | 1 | | | 4|3|2|1 | 1:36.605 | |
37. | 109 | | Kurt VAN BAAR | STB | 2 | | | 5|5|3|2 | 1:39.540 | |
38. | 64 | | Lars SCHERPENZEEL | IJA | 3 | | | 4|4|3|3 | 1:41.461 | |
39. | 126 | | Martijn DOUMA | SVU | 4 | | | 3|5|3|4 | 1:39.608 | |
40. | 96 | | Matt GARDNER | SHF | 5 | | | 4|4|4|5 | 1:39.390 | |
Final, Group I |
41. | 108 | | Milan SCHENK | STB | 1 | | | 4|4|4|1 | 1:39.934 | |
42. | 127 | | Manel VISSCHER | SVU | 2 | | | 5|4|4|2 | 1:42.581 | |
43. | 107 | | Chris BARTELS | STB | 3 | | | 5|5|5|3 | 1:42.689 | |
Quarter Finals, Group B |
44. | 152 | | Sebastian CAPONE | VGT | DNS | | | 5|NS | 1:48.056 | |
Heats, Group A |
45. | 67 | | Pepijn KOESTAL | IJVZ | 5 | | | 5 | 1:44.832 | |
| 89 | | Justus KLASTER | SCT | DNS | | | NS | | |
|
|