Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 1 (CD-1) - Bergamo, Italy - 25-27 October 2019
 
Heats 500 meter Ladies Junior C
  9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 88, Group A     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.227 Vanessa ANDREATTA  CPP51.796Q
2.375 Enni WIELSCH  MERC51.962Q
3.465 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL52.134 
4.1157 Giorgia GALDI  VGT52.326
 Race 89, Group A     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5151 Berenice COMBY  USO51.439Q
2.240 Franziska ZANDER  ETR52.266Q
3.470 Alexia TURUNEN  LST52.440 
4.3125 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU54.137
5.1158 Sofia Willemijn MINORI  VGT55.790
 Race 90, Group A     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3133 Suze KINGMA  TRL50.176Q
2.222 Arianna PELONI  BOR50.951Q
3.532 Lola SUPIOT  CST51.313
4.4109 Elisa BELTRAMI  SGPV51.705
5.141 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR51.841
 Race 91, Group A     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.228 Margherita BETTI  CPP51.180Q
2.376 Tara BLUHM  MERC53.692Q
3.494 Lou DUPUIS  RPV53.840 
4.121 Federica COLA  BOR-    
 Race 92, Group A     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1123 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU50.682Q
2.336 Katharina ULRICH  ECK50.879Q
3.4129 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  TKK53.335 
4.2134 Sinne BROUWERS  TRL53.480
 Race 93, Group A     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1142 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP51.330Q
2.520 Viola SIMONINI  BOR51.450Q
3.3115 Sophie WIBMER  SLI51.563 
4.242 Helene PENSKY  ETR55.420
5.429 Irene VILLANI  CPP55.572
 Race 94, Group A     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3118 Bibi ARTS  STB49.619Q
2.251 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD51.313Q
3.1135 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRL51.499
4.48 Chloe CAMERON  AYR52.998
5.543 Elin KALK  ETR55.222
 Race 95, Group A     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.564 Zoë DELTRAP  IHCL50.147Q
2.3143 Emily TORMEN  UGP53.375Q
3.144 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR53.582 
4.435 Iris KLEIWEG  DKIJV53.788
5.2146 Lou Ann SABIN  USF-    
 Race 96, Group A     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1145 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF50.571Q
2.256 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW50.654Q
3.3124 Mijntje DE JONG  SVU51.669 
4.455 Robin KEPPELS  GO52.186
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Ladies Junior C
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 10 skaters)
 Race 181, Group B     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR52.225Q
2.394 Lou DUPUIS  RPV52.312Q
3.270 Alexia TURUNEN  LST52.361 
4.4125 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU52.542
 Race 182, Group B     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1124 Mijntje DE JONG  SVU51.808Q
2.3134 Sinne BROUWERS  TRL51.948Q
3.255 Robin KEPPELS  GO52.088 
4.429 Irene VILLANI  CPP54.776
 Race 183, Group B     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.421 Federica COLA  BOR50.908Q
2.1129 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  TKK51.055Q
3.244 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR53.427 
4.342 Helene PENSKY  ETR55.113
 Race 184, Group B     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.265 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL51.430Q
2.1109 Elisa BELTRAMI  SGPV51.432Q
3.335 Iris KLEIWEG  DKIJV52.176 
4.443 Elin KALK  ETR54.750
 Race 185, Group B     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1115 Sophie WIBMER  SLI51.939Q
2.2157 Giorgia GALDI  VGT52.819Q
3.38 Chloe CAMERON  AYR54.087 
4.5146 Lou Ann SABIN  USF54.297
5.4158 Sofia Willemijn MINORI  VGT-    
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 10 skaters)
 Race 186, Group A     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 Zoë DELTRAP  IHCL49.083Q
2.256 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW50.182Q
3.3142 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP51.141
4.475 Enni WIELSCH  MERC51.254
5.576 Tara BLUHM  MERC52.517
 Race 187, Group A     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1133 Suze KINGMA  TRL49.371Q
2.520 Viola SIMONINI  BOR49.520Q
3.236 Katharina ULRICH  ECK50.016 
4.432 Lola SUPIOT  CST50.599
5.328 Margherita BETTI  CPP-    
 Race 188, Group A     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2123 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU49.277Q
2.1145 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF49.550Q
3.5135 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRL49.677 
4.451 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD50.429
5.322 Arianna PELONI  BOR50.800
 Race 189, Group A     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1118 Bibi ARTS  STB49.318Q
2.2151 Berenice COMBY  USO49.628Q
3.327 Vanessa ANDREATTA  CPP50.352
4.440 Franziska ZANDER  ETR50.472
5.5143 Emily TORMEN  UGP51.218
 
Semi Finals 500 meter Ladies Junior C
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 199, Group D     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Alexia TURUNEN  LST52.951Q
2.2125 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU53.369 
3.342 Helene PENSKY  ETR53.761
 Race 200, Group D     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.28 Chloe CAMERON  AYR52.837Q
2.144 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR53.041
3.3146 Lou Ann SABIN  USF53.167
4.4158 Sofia Willemijn MINORI  VGT55.849
 Race 201, Group D     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.155 Robin KEPPELS  GO52.288Q
2.235 Iris KLEIWEG  DKIJV52.823 
3.429 Irene VILLANI  CPP54.321
4.343 Elin KALK  ETR54.386
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 202, Group C     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Federica COLA  BOR50.301Q
2.265 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL50.467Q
3.3109 Elisa BELTRAMI  SGPV50.494 
4.541 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR53.845
5.4134 Sinne BROUWERS  TRL-    
 Race 203, Group C     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3115 Sophie WIBMER  SLI52.496Q
2.5157 Giorgia GALDI  VGT52.662Q
3.494 Lou DUPUIS  RPV52.701
4.2124 Mijntje DE JONG  SVU52.874
5.1129 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  TKK53.076
  2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 2 skaters)
 Race 204, Group B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Vanessa ANDREATTA  CPP50.852Q
2.240 Franziska ZANDER  ETR50.949 
3.4143 Emily TORMEN  UGP51.095
4.575 Enni WIELSCH  MERC51.192
5.322 Arianna PELONI  BOR51.776
 Race 205, Group B     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.528 Margherita BETTI  CPP50.730Q
2.151 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD50.854 
3.3142 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP52.170
4.476 Tara BLUHM  MERC53.476
5.232 Lola SUPIOT  CST1:02.120
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 206, Group A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 Zoë DELTRAP  IHCL48.268Q
2.2133 Suze KINGMA  TRL48.400Q
3.3145 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF48.648 
4.436 Katharina ULRICH  ECK48.900
5.556 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW48.934
 Race 207, Group A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2118 Bibi ARTS  STB49.016Q
2.4151 Berenice COMBY  USO49.070Q
3.1123 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU49.198 
4.320 Viola SIMONINI  BOR49.302
5.5135 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRL-    
 
Final 500 meter Ladies Junior C
 Race 217, Group J     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Irene VILLANI  CPP54.327 
2.243 Elin KALK  ETR54.482
3.3158 Sofia Willemijn MINORI  VGT58.148
 Race 218, Group I     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2146 Lou Ann SABIN  USF52.703 
2.144 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR53.657
3.442 Helene PENSKY  ETR55.455
4.3125 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU-    
 Race 219, Group H     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.155 Robin KEPPELS  GO52.012 
2.470 Alexia TURUNEN  LST52.624
3.38 Chloe CAMERON  AYR53.477
4.235 Iris KLEIWEG  DKIJV54.081
 Race 220, Group G     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 Lou DUPUIS  RPV51.814 
2.3129 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  TKK51.908
3.441 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR52.110
4.5134 Sinne BROUWERS  TRL52.250
5.2124 Mijntje DE JONG  SVU52.502
 Race 221, Group F     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.265 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL50.839 
2.121 Federica COLA  BOR50.867
3.3109 Elisa BELTRAMI  SGPV51.047
4.4115 Sophie WIBMER  SLI51.118
5.5157 Giorgia GALDI  VGT55.319
 Race 222, Group E     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Enni WIELSCH  MERC51.918 
2.432 Lola SUPIOT  CST52.188
3.376 Tara BLUHM  MERC52.486
4.222 Arianna PELONI  BOR52.590
 Race 223, Group D     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.240 Franziska ZANDER  ETR50.832 
2.3143 Emily TORMEN  UGP52.216
3.4142 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP52.404
4.151 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD52.428
 Race 224, Group C     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW50.200 
2.228 Margherita BETTI  CPP50.267
3.327 Vanessa ANDREATTA  CPP50.482
4.4135 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRL50.580
 Race 225, Group B     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1145 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF49.9245 
2.236 Katharina ULRICH  ECK50.0803
3.420 Viola SIMONINI  BOR50.1682
4.3123 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU50.3941
 Race 226, Group A     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 Zoë DELTRAP  IHCL48.48734 
2.2133 Suze KINGMA  TRL48.60921
3.4151 Berenice COMBY  USO48.70513
4.3118 Bibi ARTS  STB48.7678
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Ladies Junior C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group A
1.64 Zoë DELTRAP  IHCL1341|1|1|148.268
2.133 Suze KINGMA  TRL2211|1|2|248.400
3.151 Berenice COMBY  USO3131|2|2|348.705
4.118 Bibi ARTS  STB481|1|1|448.767
  Final, Group B
5.145 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF151|2|3|148.648
6.36 Katharina ULRICH  ECK232|3|4|248.900
7.20 Viola SIMONINI  BOR322|2|4|349.302
8.123 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU411|1|3|449.198
  Final, Group C
9.56 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW12|2|5|148.934
10.28 Margherita BETTI  CPP21|5|1|250.267
11.27 Vanessa ANDREATTA  CPP31|3|1|350.352
12.135 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRL43|3|5|449.677
  Final, Group D
13.40 Franziska ZANDER  ETR12|4|2|150.472
14.143 Emily TORMEN  UGP22|5|3|251.095
15.142 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP31|3|3|351.141
16.51 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD42|4|2|450.429
  Final, Group E
17.75 Enni WIELSCH  MERC12|4|4|151.192
18.32 Lola SUPIOT  CST23|4|5|250.599
19.76 Tara BLUHM  MERC32|5|4|352.486
20.22 Arianna PELONI  BOR42|5|5|450.800
  Final, Group F
21.65 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL13|1|2|150.467
22.21 Federica COLA  BOR24|1|1|250.301
23.109 Elisa BELTRAMI  SGPV34|2|3|350.494
24.115 Sophie WIBMER  SLI43|1|1|451.118
25.157 Giorgia GALDI  VGT54|2|2|552.326
  Final, Group G
26.94 Lou DUPUIS  RPV13|2|3|151.814
27.129 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  TKK23|2|5|251.055
28.41 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR35|1|4|351.841
29.134 Sinne BROUWERS  TRL44|2|5|451.948
30.124 Mijntje DE JONG  SVU53|1|4|551.669
  Final, Group H
31.55 Robin KEPPELS  GO14|3|1|152.012
32.70 Alexia TURUNEN  LST23|3|1|252.361
33.8 Chloe CAMERON  AYR34|3|1|352.837
34.35 Iris KLEIWEG  DKIJV44|3|2|452.176
  Final, Group I
35.146 Lou Ann SABIN  USF15|4|3|152.703
36.44 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR23|3|2|253.041
37.42 Helene PENSKY  ETR34|4|3|353.761
38.125 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU44|4|2|452.542
  Final, Group J
39.29 Irene VILLANI  CPP15|4|3|154.321
40.43 Elin KALK  ETR25|4|4|254.386
41.158 Sofia Willemijn MINORI  VGT35|5|4|355.790


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports