|
Heats 500 meter Ladies Junior C |
9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Quarter Finals 500 meter Ladies Junior C |
5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Finals, total 10 skaters) |
|
|
|
|
|
4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 10 skaters) |
|
|
|
|
|
Semi Finals 500 meter Ladies Junior C |
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters) |
|
|
|
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters) |
|
|
|
|
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters) |
|
|
|
Final 500 meter Ladies Junior C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 226, Group A (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 64 | | Zoë Florence DELTRAP | IHCL | 48.487 | 34 | |
2. | 2 | 133 | | Suze KINGMA | TRL | 48.609 | 21 | |
3. | 4 | 151 | | Berenice COMBY | USO | 48.705 | 13 | |
4. | 3 | 118 | | Bibi ARTS | STB | 48.767 | 8 | |
|
| Distance Classification 500 meter Ladies Junior C |
Rank | Nr | | Name | Affil | Finish | FP | | | Best time | |
Final, Group A |
1. | 64 | | Zoë Florence DELTRAP | IHCL | 1 | 34 | | 1|1|1|1 | 48.268 | |
2. | 133 | | Suze KINGMA | TRL | 2 | 21 | | 1|1|2|2 | 48.400 | |
3. | 151 | | Berenice COMBY | USO | 3 | 13 | | 1|2|2|3 | 48.705 | |
4. | 118 | | Bibi ARTS | STB | 4 | 8 | | 1|1|1|4 | 48.767 | |
Final, Group B |
5. | 145 | | Eva GRENOUILLOUX | USF | 1 | 5 | | 1|2|3|1 | 48.648 | |
6. | 36 | | Katharina ULRICH | ECK | 2 | 3 | | 2|3|4|2 | 48.900 | |
7. | 20 | | Viola SIMONINI | BOR | 3 | 2 | | 2|2|4|3 | 49.302 | |
8. | 123 | | Janna BOLSIUS | SVU | 4 | 1 | | 1|1|3|4 | 49.198 | |
Final, Group C |
9. | 56 | | Anna EIJSACKERS | HVHW | 1 | | | 2|2|5|1 | 48.934 | |
10. | 28 | | Margherita BETTI | CPP | 2 | | | 1|5|1|2 | 50.267 | |
11. | 27 | | Vanessa ANDREATTA | CPP | 3 | | | 1|3|1|3 | 50.352 | |
12. | 135 | | Lotte DONDERWINKEL | TRL | 4 | | | 3|3|5|4 | 49.677 | |
Final, Group D |
13. | 40 | | Franziska ZANDER | ETR | 1 | | | 2|4|2|1 | 50.472 | |
14. | 143 | | Emily TORMEN | UGP | 2 | | | 2|5|3|2 | 51.095 | |
15. | 142 | | Matilde DE BETTIN | UGP | 3 | | | 1|3|3|3 | 51.141 | |
16. | 51 | | Marie-Luise HARTMANN | EVD | 4 | | | 2|4|2|4 | 50.429 | |
Final, Group E |
17. | 75 | | Enni WIELSCH | MERC | 1 | | | 2|4|4|1 | 51.192 | |
18. | 32 | | Lola SUPIOT | CST | 2 | | | 3|4|5|2 | 50.599 | |
19. | 76 | | Tara BLUHM | MERC | 3 | | | 2|5|4|3 | 52.486 | |
20. | 22 | | Arianna PELONI | BOR | 4 | | | 2|5|5|4 | 50.800 | |
Final, Group F |
21. | 65 | | Kiek STRAATHOF | IHCL | 1 | | | 3|1|2|1 | 50.467 | |
22. | 21 | | Federica COLA | BOR | 2 | | | 4|1|1|2 | 50.301 | |
23. | 109 | | Elisa BELTRAMI | SGPV | 3 | | | 4|2|3|3 | 50.494 | |
24. | 115 | | Sophie WIBMER | SLI | 4 | | | 3|1|1|4 | 51.118 | |
25. | 157 | | Giorgia GALDI | VGT | 5 | | | 4|2|2|5 | 52.326 | |
Final, Group G |
26. | 94 | | Lou DUPUIS | RPV | 1 | | | 3|2|3|1 | 51.814 | |
27. | 129 | | Guro Samdahl MELHUUS | TKK | 2 | | | 3|2|5|2 | 51.055 | |
28. | 41 | | Silja GUSTAVS | ETR | 3 | | | 5|1|4|3 | 51.841 | |
29. | 134 | | Sinne BROUWERS | TRL | 4 | | | 4|2|5|4 | 51.948 | |
30. | 124 | | Mijntje DE JONG | SVU | 5 | | | 3|1|4|5 | 51.669 | |
Final, Group H |
31. | 55 | | Robin KEPPELS | GO | 1 | | | 4|3|1|1 | 52.012 | |
32. | 70 | | Alexia TURUNEN | LST | 2 | | | 3|3|1|2 | 52.361 | |
33. | 8 | | Chloe CAMERON | AYR | 3 | | | 4|3|1|3 | 52.837 | |
34. | 35 | | Iris KLEIWEG | DKIJV | 4 | | | 4|3|2|4 | 52.176 | |
Final, Group I |
35. | 146 | | Lou Ann SABIN | USF | 1 | | | 5|4|3|1 | 52.703 | |
36. | 44 | | Leoni HELLWIG | ETR | 2 | | | 3|3|2|2 | 53.041 | |
37. | 42 | | Helene PENSKY | ETR | 3 | | | 4|4|3|3 | 53.761 | |
38. | 125 | | Luna VAN POLEN | SVU | 4 | | | 4|4|2|4 | 52.542 | |
Final, Group J |
39. | 29 | | Irene VILLANI | CPP | 1 | | | 5|4|3|1 | 54.321 | |
40. | 43 | | Elin KALK | ETR | 2 | | | 5|4|4|2 | 54.386 | |
41. | 158 | | Sofia Willemijn MINORI | VGT | 3 | | | 5|5|4|3 | 55.790 | |
|
|