Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 / JUNIOR CHALLENGE - Hasselt, Belgium - 29-31 October 2021

Overall Classification Women Junior B
RankNameAffil
1. Berenice COMBY  USO
2. Suze KINGMA  TRL
3. Katharina ULRICH  ECK
4. Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL
5. Federica COLA  BOR
6. Natascha LINDENSKOV  SKS
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior B
RankNameAffil
1. Leon VISSER  SVU
2. Noah VAN RIET  TRL
3. Marco COMENSOLI  BOR
4. Alessandro BUCCELLINI  SES
5. Pietro GERVASONI  SES
6. Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Women Junior A+Senior
RankNameAffil
1. Anne Floor OTTER  SCT
2. Viola DE PIAZZA  BOR
3. Claretta CARAVITA  STA
4. Chiara BETTI  CPP
5. Talya KAYE  NIRC
6. Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior A
RankNameAffil
1. Milan SCHENK  STB
2. Chris BARTELS  STB
3. Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP
4. Matheo GRALL  CVGH
5. Thibault FOSTIER  STKG
6. Mattia BERNABÈ  SCP
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Senior
RankNameAffil
1. Teun BOER  NSV
2. Hugo BOSMA  STB
3. Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL
4. Bram STEENAART  SVU
5. Niels KINGMA  TRL
6. Pietro MARINELLI  CSE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Women Junior Challenge
RankNameAffil
1. Michelle VELZEBOER  NED
2. Diede VAN OORSCHOT  NED
3. Zoë DELTRAP  NED
4. Katia FILIPPI  ITA
5. Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  NED
6. Angel DALEMAN  NED
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior Challenge
RankNameAffil
1. Jenning DE BOO  NED
2. Lorenzo PREVITALI  ITA
3. Bas VAN DER VALK  NED
4. Etienne BASTIER  FRA
5. Daan KOS  NED
6. Davide OSS CHEMPER  ITA
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec