Events
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA

Name: Lisa-Victoria Ngo Mouaha
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2023/2024)
Home Country: France
Club: USO Patinage de Vitesse, Orléans
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter54.11007/12/14Neuilly sur Marne FRAChallenge 93
333 meter38.24802/12/18Fontenay-sous-Bois FRATrophée National
500 meter46.38414/12/23Vaujany FRANational Championships Elite France
777 meter1:17.84410/04/22Belfort FRANational Championships Juniors France
1000 meter1:36.00012/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina Trophy
1500 meter2:30.61113/12/23Vaujany FRANational Championships Elite France

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
19/08/23Font Romeu FRAShort Track Carlit OpenOpen Confirmés-1
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 mètres: 18th
14/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thWomen JC
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 mètres: 1st,   1000 mètres: 1st,   1500 mètres: 6th
20/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardWomen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 1st
10/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyJUN C WOM
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 4th
17/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Women Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 4th
25/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Trophée National 1
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 mètres: 8th,   1000 mètres: 15th,   1500 mètres: 12th
09/12/23Vaujany FRANational Championships Elite FranceDames Elite
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 mètres: 4th,   1000 mètres: 5th,   1500 mètres: 5th
02/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Women Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 22nd

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
46.38414/12/23Vaujany FRANational Championships Elite FranceFinale, Groupe A 
46.56718/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
46.63318/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
46.77425/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
46.89010/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
46.97110/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
47.01703/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, A 
47.17303/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, A 
47.22903/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, A 
47.29811/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
47.45713/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Finale, Groupe C 
47.47019/08/23Font Romeu FRAShort Track Carlit OpenQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
47.48618/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
47.78314/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe A 
47.85802/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Heats, A 
48.10513/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
48.37025/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Finale, Groupe B 
48.37121/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 1 
48.37214/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
48.63013/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
48.72221/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
49.74120/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
54.63014/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
54.81825/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:06.62414/12/23Vaujany FRANational Championships Elite FranceDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:19.07518/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
P11/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:19.31721/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:20.47722/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:36.00012/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:37.98019/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:39.42412/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
1:40.23714/12/23Vaujany FRANational Championships Elite FranceDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:40.56714/12/23Vaujany FRANational Championships Elite FranceFinale, Groupe A 
1:41.29311/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:43.50214/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:43.51420/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
1:43.77519/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:43.79326/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:44.58618/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:46.10115/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe A 
1:46.53611/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:46.82819/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
1:47.42120/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:47.47526/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Finale, Groupe C 
1:49.24303/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, A 
1:54.51215/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:56.32704/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, A 
2:03.69015/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
P04/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, A 
 
1500 meter
2:30.61113/12/23Vaujany FRANational Championships Elite FranceDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:33.69510/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
2:36.94010/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
2:37.73019/08/23Font Romeu FRAShort Track Carlit OpenDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:37.93725/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Finale, Groupe C 
2:39.61713/12/23Vaujany FRANational Championships Elite FranceFinale, Groupe A 
2:39.86417/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:39.90717/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
2:41.37019/08/23Font Romeu FRAShort Track Carlit OpenFinale, Groupe C 
2:43.67525/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:45.02517/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:46.07813/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:47.98213/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Finale, Groupe D 
2:49.29210/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:50.50702/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, D 
2:51.91902/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, A 
2:53.07014/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
3:04.37014/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe A 
 
3000 meter relay
4:39.71713/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(USO2: Gabin Carrie, Mathys Libeau, Lucas Moindron, Lisa-Victoria Ngo Mouaha)
4:49.33126/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Finale, Groupe B 
(USO3: Ian Bourgouin, Clement Desgardin, Lisa-Victoria Ngo Mouaha, Gaspard Seite)
4:59.90125/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(USO3: Ian Bourgouin, Clement Desgardin, Lisa-Victoria Ngo Mouaha, Gaspard Seite)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Sebra Sports