Events
Hasselt
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Lisa DEN HERTOG

Name: Lisa Den Hertog
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2023/2024)
Club: Delftse Kunst IJsbaan Vereniging, Delft
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter31.80401/04/18Gent BELEaster Tournament 38th
333 meter36.2224/03/23Zoetermeer NEDClubkampioenschap YVZ
500 meter50.16318/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)
777 meter1:20.49421/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun Award
1000 meter1:43.50418/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)
1500 meter2:44.53917/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
14/10/23Dordrecht NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 1Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   1000 meter: 20th
20/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardWomen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 24th,   777 meter: 20th,   1000 meter: 17th
17/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Women Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 27th,   500 meter: 34th,   1000 meter: 15th,   1500 meter: 31st
25/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 17th
16/12/23Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED - Top Cup 1Divisie E
    500 meter: 10th
14/01/24Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5)Divisie D
    1000 meter: 10th
20/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 23rd,   1500 meter: 23rd
02/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Women Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 44th,   500 meter: 48th,   1000 meter: 34th,   1500 meter: 45th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
50.16318/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 7 
50.79718/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
50.99618/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
51.24916/12/23Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED - Top Cup 1Kwart Finales, Group 1 
51.61716/12/23Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED - Top Cup 1Finale, Group 3 
51.83518/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 4 
52.17721/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 6 
52.28121/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
52.51125/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Final, Group 4 
52.61516/12/23Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED - Top Cup 1Halve Finales, Group 2 
52.91625/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
53.07103/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, B 
1:02.47820/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:08.20225/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:10.22203/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, J 
1:14.44803/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, D 
 
777 meter
1:20.49421/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:21.86322/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 4 
1:24.04822/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:43.50418/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:45.48419/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:46.34120/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:46.76014/01/24Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5)Kwart Finales, Group 1 
1:47.73920/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
1:48.18403/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, A 
1:48.63820/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Semi Final, Groep 2 
1:48.82504/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, B 
1:48.95919/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:49.24514/01/24Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5)Finale, Group 2 
1:50.47814/10/23Dordrecht NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 1Halve Finale, Groep 2 
1:50.86614/10/23Dordrecht NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 1Finale, Groep 4 
1:57.21614/01/24Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5)Halve Finales, Group 1 
2:02.41904/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, G 
2:24.34614/10/23Dordrecht NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 1Quarter Finals, Groep 1 
P19/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
 
1500 meter
2:44.53917/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 5 
2:48.46020/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Final, Groep 4 
2:51.07117/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:54.86502/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, G 
P02/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, A 
 
2000 meter relay
3:13.93914/01/24Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5)Finale 
(Team F: Lisa Den Hertog, Floris Fransen, Nienke Klompmaker, Valentijn Wilhelm)
3:16.01925/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Final, Group 1 
(MR Team 2: Lisa Den Hertog, Pien Kooijman, Fabiènne van der Veldt, Lieve Willemsen)
 
3000 meter relay
4:52.74720/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Final, Groep 1 
(TEAM L: Lisa Den Hertog, Lise Dijkstra, Pien Kooijman, Tamar Koolwijk)
4:54.26416/12/23Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED - Top Cup 1Finale, Group 1 
(Team E: Jayden Bos, Yente Brouwers, Lisa Den Hertog, Niels Konings)
YC14/10/23Dordrecht NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 1Finale, Groep 1 
(Team A: Lisa Den Hertog, Esther Drost, Ief Straathof, Lobke van Benthum)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Eraton
Engo
Kilimanjaro