|
Heats 500 meter Men Junior B |
12 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 18 skaters) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men Junior B |
8 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 15 skaters) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters) |
|
|
|
|
|
Semi Final 500 meter Men Junior B |
|
|
|
|
|
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters) |
|
|
|
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters) |
|
|
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters) |
|
|
|
Final 500 meter Men Junior B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 159, Group A (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 145 | | Jenning DE BOO | TRL | 42.854 | 34 | |
2. | 2 | 96 | | Gabriel VOLET | OAST | 43.188 | 21 | |
3. | 3 | 114 | | Daan KOS | STB | 43.402 | 13 | |
4. | 4 | 22 | | Davide OSS CHEMPER | CPP | 44.148 | 8 | |
|
| Distance Classification 500 meter Men Junior B |
Rank | Nr | | Name | Affil | Finish | FP | | | Best time | |
Final, Group A |
1. | 145 | | Jenning DE BOO | TRL | 1 | 34 | | 1|1|1|1 | 42.854 | |
2. | 96 | | Gabriel VOLET | OAST | 2 | 21 | | 1|1|1|2 | 43.188 | |
3. | 114 | | Daan KOS | STB | 3 | 13 | | 1|2|2|3 | 43.402 | |
4. | 22 | | Davide OSS CHEMPER | CPP | 4 | 8 | | 1|2|2|4 | 44.148 | |
Final, Group B |
5. | 163 | | Giuseppe ROMEO | VGT | 1 | 5 | | 1|1|4|1 | 44.608 | |
6. | 1 | | Ollie ROWE | ALD | 2 | 3 | | 2|2|3|2 | 44.326 | |
7. | 122 | | Enzo PROOST | STKG | 3 | 2 | | 2|2|3|3 | 44.689 | |
8. | 128 | | Mans BOSKAMP | SVU | 4 | 1 | | 1|1|4|4 | 44.377 | |
Final, Group C |
9. | 62 | | Ted DALRYMPLE | HVHW | 1 | | | 1|4|1|1 | 44.592 | |
10. | 100 | | Chris BRIJDER | SCT | 2 | | | 2|5|2|2 | 44.710 | |
11. | 115 | | Idse VAN BENTHUM | STB | 3 | | | 5|1|3|3 | 44.843 | |
12. | 93 | | Steijn KOOPS | NSV | 4 | | | 1|3|1|4 | 45.100 | |
13. | 146 | | Niels BERGSMA | TRL | 5 | | | 3|1|2|5 | 45.242 | |
Final, Group D |
14. | 127 | | Jari VAN POLEN | SVU | 1 | | | 1 |-|1|1 | 44.688 | |
15. | 157 | | Arthur VANBESIEN | USF | 2 | | | 1|3|5|2 | 45.183 | |
16. | 16 | | Warre VAN DAMME | BSC | 3 | | | 2|3|3|3 | 44.824 | |
17. | 97 | | Tawan THOMAS | RPV | 4 | | | 1|3|4|4 | 44.920 | |
18. | 123 | | Thibault FOSTIER | STKG | 5 | | | 2|4|4|5 | 45.542 | |
Final, Group E |
19. | 12 | | Pietro CASTELLAZZI | BOR | 1 | | | 1 |-|1|1 | 44.939 | |
20. | 158 | | Noah BUFFET | USF | 2 | | | 3|1|2|2 | 45.065 | |
21. | 13 | | Ezio BONUTTI | BOR | 3 | | | 2|1|1|3 | 45.068 | |
22. | 168 | | Leander SCHEPERS | YDS | 4 | | | 2|5 |-|4 | 45.725 | |
23. | 103 | | Hidde VAN DIJK | SCT | 5 | | | 3|1|2|5 | 45.382 | |
Final, Group F |
24. | 161 | | Etienne BASTIER | USO | 1 | | | 3|2|3|1 | 45.447 | |
25. | 26 | | Matheo GRALL | CVGH | 2 | | | 2|1|2|2 | 45.542 | |
26. | 116 | | Milan SCHENK | STB | 3 | | | 3|2|3|3 | 45.589 | |
27. | 5 | | Romain BERTHELOT | ASMB | 4 | | | 2|2|4|4 | 45.688 | |
28. | 102 | | Luke TEN KLOOSTER | SCT | 5 | | | 3|1|3|5 | 45.859 | |
Final, Group G |
29. | 94 | | Stan RIJKSEN | NSV | 1 | | | 4|2|5|1 | 45.808 | |
30. | 129 | | Martijn DOUMA | SVU | 2 | | | 3|1|4|2 | 45.946 | |
31. | 75 | | Warre NOIRON | IRTA | 3 | | | 2|1|5|3 | 46.496 | |
32. | 6 | | Jules MAGNENET | ASMB | 4 | | | 4|3|1|4 | 46.532 | |
33. | 131 | | Arthur VAN DIJK | SVU | 5 | | | 4|2|4|5 | 46.839 | |
Final, Group H |
34. | 73 | | Thijmen KOESTAL | IJVZ | 1 | | | 4|4|1|1 | 46.223 | |
35. | 164 | | Alessandro PICCHIARELLI | VGT | 2 | | | 3|3|1|2 | 46.552 | |
36. | 147 | | Dedmer BOUMA | TRL | 3 | | | 3|2 |-|3 | 46.100 | |
37. | 35 | | Leon DÖRING | EVD | 4 | | | 3|3|1|4 | 46.653 | |
38. | 77 | | Maris Janis STERNMANIS | JLSS | 5 | | | 4|3|1|5 | 46.994 | |
Final, Group I |
39. | 118 | | Brian BOER | STB | 1 | | | 4|2|2|1 | 46.485 | |
40. | 28 | | Samuel FÜSSINGER | ECO | 2 | | | 4|5|2|2 | 47.435 | |
41. | 138 | | Sigurd Holbø DYRSET | TKK | 3 | | | 4|4|2|3 | 46.809 | |
42. | 27 | | Fabian RADT | DKIJV | 4 | | | 4|4|2|4 | 47.247 | |
43. | 32 | | Theodor HÄUPL | ETR | 5 | | | 5|4|2|5 | 47.710 | |
Final, Group J |
44. | 130 | | Manel VISSCHER | SVU | 1 | | | 4|3|3|1 | 46.832 | |
45. | 159 | | Matteo DEFOSSE | USF | 2 | | | 5|4|3|2 | 47.732 | |
46. | 148 | | Thomas VAN DER VAART | TRL | 3 | | | 5|3|3|3 | 48.081 | |
47. | 7 | | Tom COMBESCOT | ASMB | 4 | | | 4|4|3|4 | 48.423 | |
Final, Group K |
48. | 139 | | Even RATDAL | TKK | 1 | | | 5|5|4|1 | 48.618 | |
49. | 104 | | Jep KOOIJMAN | SCT | 2 | | | 5|5|3|2 | 48.740 | |
50. | 33 | | Yaron BRANDES | ETR | 3 | | | 5|5|4|3 | 49.418 | |
51. | 20 | | Timothe AUDEMARD | CGALE | 4 | | | 5|4|4|4 | 49.410 | |
Final, Group L |
52. | 45 | | Clemens PFROPPER | EVD | 1 | | | 3|3|4|1 | 45.920 | |
53. | 67 | | Henk VAN ATTEN | IHCL | 2 | | | 2|5 |-|2 | 45.952 | |
54. | 101 | | Justus KLASTER | SCT | 3 | | | 2|3|5|3 | 45.722 | |
55. | 165 | | Sebastian CAPONE | VGT | 4 | | | 4|5|4|4 | 46.700 | |
Quarter Finals, Group B |
56. | 117 | | Chris BARTELS | STB | DNF | | | 3|NF | 45.448 | |
|
|