Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP-JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-1)-SANOK OPEN - Sanok, Poland - 23-25 November 2018

Overall Classification MEN
RankNameAffil
1. Firat YARDIMCI  TUR
2. Oleh HANDEI  KYIV
3. Martin KOLENC  CRO
4. Volodymyr HANDEI  KYIV
5. Dimitar GEORGIEV  BUL
6. Sebastian HYDZIK  POL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification LADIES
RankNameAffil
1. Magdalena WARAKOMSKA  AZSO
2. Volha TALAYEVA  BLR
3. Katarina BURIC  CRO
4. Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA  KHV
5. Petra VANKOVA  CZE
6. Zornica PENCHEVA  BUL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR A MEN
RankNameAffil
1. Tunay SIMSEK  TUR
2. SZIKLASI Andras  HUN
3. TIBORCZ Daniel  HUN
4. Nurlibek BEISEEV  KAZ
5. SZASZ Attila  HUN
6. VAJDA Balazs  HUN
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR B MEN
RankNameAffil
1. Furkan AKAR  TUR
2. BONTOVICS Balazs  HUN
3. NOGRADI Bence  HUN
4. Reinis BERZINS  LAT
5. Metehan ATAN  TUR
6. Sanzhar ZHANISSOV  KAZ
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR C BOYS
RankNameAffil
1. Bohdan MOSHENSKYI  KHV
2. Jakub EKSTOWICZ  GIZ
3. KRAUSZ Armin  MTK
4. IMRE Patrik  MTK
5. Filip DABROWSKI  JUV
6. CSIZMADIA Mark  MTK
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR D BOYS
RankNameAffil
1. Matej POPL  CZE
2. Ivan DONCHEV  ICP
3. Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI  JUV
4. Maxim MAXIMOV  ICP
5. KOKAI Balazs  DJKSE
6. VIZI Boldizsar  DJKSE
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR E BOYS
RankNameAffil
1. KUN Bence Benedek  JKLE
2. Nikolas TOSKOV  ICP
3. Adomas OGULEVICIUS  LTU
4. Piotr GORNICKI  WMKS
5. Matus DURISKA  STEZ
6. Adrian CHANCHEV  ICP
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR C GIRLS
RankNameAffil
1. SOMODI Maja  HUN
2. Malika YERMEK  KAZ
3. DOBRAN Flora  HUN
4. Marija BORODOVSKA  SPARS
5. Maria DOBOSZ  UKSGM
6. Alina USATOVA  SPARS
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR D GIRLS
RankNameAffil
1. Michaela POPLOVA  CZE
2. Sarlota GAL  ROU
3. SZIGETI Dora  MTK
4. KORMANYOS Nina  SZKE
5. Michaela PETROVA  ICP
6. Adelina CHANCHEVA  ICP
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR E GIRLS
RankNameAffil
1. Diana DEMOCHKO  KHV
2. Valentina LEVICKYTE  LTU
3. Martyna GORKA  ORZEL
4. Julia KOGUT  MOSIR
5. Sofia TELITSYNA  KHV
6. Maja ROCKA  MOSIR
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR A LADIES
RankNameAffil
1. TURI Anna  HUN
2. Milada DOSLA  CZE
3. Gabriela TOPOLSKA  POL
4. Tereza PFEIFEROVA  CZE
5. Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA  KYIV
6. Julia ALBERT  ROU
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR B LADIES
RankNameAffil
1. Petra RUSNAKOVA  SVK
2. SOMOGYI Barbara  HUN
3. Magdalena ZYCH  POL
4. TOTH Eszter  HUN
5. Lucia FILIPOVA  SVK
6. DOBRAN Fanni  HUN
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Engo
Skate-Tec