Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS 4 (SAB-2) - JUNIOR CHALLENGE - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 7-9 December 2018
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Men Junior B
6 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Finals, total 10 skaters)
Race 175, Group B (1 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
74
Adriaan DEWAGTERE
STKG
1:31.940
Q
2.
1
36
Solomon PREMPEH
ALD
1:35.017
3.
3
43
Matheo GRALL
CVGH
1:39.707
4.
4
55
Pepijn KOESTAL
IJVZ
1:39.817
2
57
Jeroen WILHELM
IJVZ
P
6
65
Jens RUIJS
NSV
P
Race 176, Group B (2 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
63
Steijn KOOPS
NSV
1:35.360
Q
2.
6
41
Mattia PEGHINI
CPP
1:35.814
3.
3
67
Erwin HOGERLAND
SCT
1:38.924
4.
1
64
Melvin WILTING
NSV
1:40.074
5.
4
83
Arthur VAN DIJK
SVU
1:41.022
6.
5
92
Matteo DEFOSSE
USF
1:42.740
Race 177, Group B (3 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
93
Giuseppe ROMEO
VGT
1:39.653
Q
2.
2
91
Noah BUFFET
USF
1:39.735
3.
5
129
Lars SCHERPENZEEL
IJA
1:40.477
4.
4
72
Chris BARTELS
STB
1:40.918
5.
3
68
Luke TEN KLOOSTER
SCT
1:41.673
Race 178, Group B (4 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
77
Mans BOSKAMP
SVU
1:33.006
Q
2.
1
62
Kyle ROSS-WADDELL
NIRC
1:33.128
3.
2
45
Enzo PROOST
ERL
1:36.058
4.
3
48
Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER
EVD
1:36.805
5.
4
82
Manel VISSCHER
SVU
1:42.052
Race 179, Group B (5 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
47
Clemens PFROPPER
EVD
1:41.623
Q
2.
1
87
Dedmer BOUMA
TRL
1:41.747
3.
5
58
Ilias PEETERS
IRTA
1:42.153
4.
4
75
Thibault FOSTIER
STKG
1:42.737
5.
2
44
Samuel FÜSSINGER
ECO
1:43.027
Race 180, Group B (6 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
50
Henk VAN ATTEN
IHCL
1:36.914
Q
2.
4
53
Tijn LEIJGRAAFF
IHCL
1:37.184
3.
2
37
Ollie ROWE
ALD
1:37.510
4.
1
70
Milan SCHENK
STB
1:37.604
5.
5
69
Matt GARDNER
SHF
1:38.839
6.
6
73
Kurt VAN BAAR
STB
1:44.214
4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 10 skaters)
Race 181, Group A (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
46
Yanghun Ben JUNG
EVD
1:32.355
Q
2.
1
35
Peter RICHES
ALD
1:32.505
Q
3.
3
38
Warre VAN DAMME
BSC
1:32.983
4.
4
78
Pieter BOLSIUS
SVU
1:33.631
5.
5
80
Martijn DOUMA
SVU
1:39.722
Race 182, Group A (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
39
Thomas NADALINI
CPP
1:34.995
Q
2.
2
59
Thibault MÉTRAUX
LST
1:35.135
Q
3.
4
79
Jari VAN POLEN
SVU
1:35.515
ADV
4.
5
71
Daan KOS
STB
1:35.649
3
85
Brian VAN RIET
TRL
P
Race 183, Group A (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
60
Augustin GÉRÉ
LUX
1:33.500
Q
2.
4
54
Jesse SPEIJERS
IJVZ
1:33.758
Q
3.
5
94
Nicolò PERETTI
VGT
1:34.360
4.
2
95
Leander SCHEPERS
YDS
1:36.444
5.
3
61
Till SCHÄFER
MERC
-
Race 184, Group A (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
88
Jens VAN 'T WOUT
TRL
1:34.750
Q
2.
1
84
Hessel VAN BERKUM
TRL
1:34.832
Q
3.
2
76
Zeno DE BOER
SVU
1:36.396
4.
3
66
Gabriel VOLET
OAST
1:36.426
5.
4
42
Davide OSS CHEMPER
CPP
1:38.862
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters