Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SEASON OPENING NED KNSB - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 21 September 2019
 
Finale 1000 meter Divisie A
 Race 90, Groep 1     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.357 Teun BOER  NSV1:44.799 
2.6125 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL1:45.650
3.5121 Niels KINGMA  TRL1:46.549
4.4106 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB1:49.121
5.236 Tijn LEIJGRAAFF  IHCL1:51.275
 Race 91, Groep 1     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.412 Hidde VAN DIJK  SCT1:38.523 
2.5109 Milan SCHENK  STB1:39.201
3.6107 Chris BARTELS  STB1:39.233
4.347 Pepijn KOESTAL  IJVZ1:39.830
5.194 Arthur VAN DIJK  SVU1:39.924
6.2135 Femke DE BOER  TRL1:39.974
 Race 92, Groep 1     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6162 Warre NOIRON  IRTA1:39.559 
2.521 Fabian RADT  DKIJV1:39.642
3.460 Jens RUIJS  NSV1:39.777
4.193 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU1:40.205
5.291 Manel VISSCHER  SVU1:40.744
6.3138 Kurt VAN BAAR  STB1:43.131
 Race 93, Groep 1     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2108 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB1:42.139 
2.3132 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL1:42.309
3.6117 Luke TEN KLOOSTER  SCT1:42.391
4.490 Martijn DOUMA  SVU1:42.937
5.158 Jan REUVERS  NSV1:43.313
6.5133 Esmee ROES  TRL1:43.485
 Race 94, Groep 1     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5181 Niek ENGELHART  SVU1:41.527 
2.1126 Tineke DEN DULK  TRL1:41.640
3.4163 Enzo PROOST  STKG1:41.753
4.2150 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT1:41.855
5.3131 Niels BERGSMA  TRL1:41.882
6.6185 Esther GIJSBERS  SVU1:42.206
 Race 95, Groep 1     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.235 Henk VAN ATTEN  IHCL1:31.551 
2.548 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ1:31.961
3.161 Steijn KOOPS  NSV1:32.231
4.311 Justus KLASTER  SCT1:32.670
5.486 Pieter BOLSIUS  SVU1:32.916
6.659 Melvin WILTING  NSV1:36.569
 Race 96, Groep 1     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1148 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  TRL1:38.358 
2.4187 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU1:39.763
3.2105 Daan KOS  STB1:39.801
4.5186 Zeno DE BOER  SVU1:40.174
5.687 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU1:40.193
6.310 Chris BRIJDER  SCT1:40.916
 Race 97, Groep 1     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.469 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STA1:31.918 
2.6122 Robin VAN RIET  TRL1:32.004
3.1168 Steyn LAND  TRL-    
3.2164 Peter RICHES  SCT-    
383 Bram STEENAART  SVUP
55 Nils VAN DER VEGT  SCTP
 Race 98, Groep 1     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1147 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  TRL-     
1.2127 Jenning DE BOO  TRL-     
1.3188 Vladislav BYKANOV  TI-     
1.43 Dennis VISSER  SCT-     
1.5100 Friso EMONS  STB-     
1.633 Koen SLOOTWEG  IHCL-     


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Bioracer