Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Fredrik PEDERSEN

Name: Fredrik Pedersen
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2020/2021)
Home Country: Norway
Club: Oslo Skating Club, Oslo
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter24.75404/08/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summer Camp Trophy
333 meter34.53511/08/18Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summer Camp Trophy
500 meter47.39122/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)
777 meter1:15.54524/03/19Rostock GEREuropacup Final (Danubia/StarClass series)
1000 meter1:38.62323/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)
1500 meter2:35.34821/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)
3000 meter5:35.26819/09/22Oslo NOROSK Open International

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
09/08/19Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophyMen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 5th
21/09/19Oslo NOROSK Open InternationalGruppe A
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 4th
25/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Men Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 15th,   1500 meter: 18th
21/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Men Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 19th,   1000 meter: 14th,   1500 meter: 14th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
47.39122/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group C 
47.55422/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Final, Group EVideo
47.63022/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group B 
47.79626/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Final, Group CVideo
48.17010/08/19Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophySemi-Finals, Group 1 
48.26926/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group B 
48.40726/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group A 
48.45410/08/19Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophyQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
48.57821/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
48.66210/08/19Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophyFinal, Group 1Video
49.08021/09/19Oslo NOROSK Open InternationalQuarter Finals, Group 1 
49.61621/09/19Oslo NOROSK Open InternationalFinal, Group 1 
49.73625/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Heats, Group A 
49.82410/08/19Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophyHeats, Group 1 
50.49021/09/19Oslo NOROSK Open InternationalSemi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:38.62323/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group A 
1:38.73422/09/19Oslo NOROSK Open InternationalSemi Final, Group 1 
1:39.28423/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group B 
1:40.81122/09/19Oslo NOROSK Open InternationalFinal, Group 1 
1:40.99526/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group A 
1:41.47722/09/19Oslo NOROSK Open InternationalQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:41.89609/08/19Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophyFinal, Group 1Video
1:41.92009/08/19Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophyQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
1:42.69026/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Heats, Group A 
1:42.99122/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
1:43.09809/08/19Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophySemi-Finals, Group 1 
1:45.48527/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group B 
P23/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Final, Group CVideo
 
1500 meter
2:35.34821/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Final, Group C 
2:37.13721/09/19Oslo NOROSK Open InternationalFinal, Group 1 
2:38.99121/09/19Oslo NOROSK Open InternationalSemi Final, Group 1 
2:46.73325/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Final, Group CVideo
2:47.57221/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group A 
2:51.29921/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
2:52.21325/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group A 
 
3000 meter
5:35.26822/09/19Oslo NOROSK Open InternationalSuper Final, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:39.88422/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Final, Group AVideo
(OSK: Eirik Andersen, Miika Klevstuen, Fredrik Pedersen, Tinius Rambøl Alme)
4:56.94326/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Final, Group AVideo
(Oslo Skating Club: Miika Klevstuen, Fredrik Pedersen, Tinius Rambøl Alme, Linus August Risnes)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Engo
Impakt Sport
Web-TV