Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS 4 (SAB-2) - JUNIOR CHALLENGE - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 7-9 December 2018
Semi Finals 500 meter Men Junior B
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
Race 124, Group D (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
70
Milan SCHENK
STB
47.687
Q
2.
1
73
Kurt VAN BAAR
STB
47.867
3.
3
92
Matteo DEFOSSE
USF
48.595
4.
4
86
Joris BERGSMA
TRL
52.001
Race 125, Group D (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
55
Pepijn KOESTAL
IJVZ
47.077
Q
2.
1
75
Thibault FOSTIER
STKG
47.138
3.
3
83
Arthur VAN DIJK
SVU
48.214
4.
2
58
Ilias PEETERS
IRTA
48.652
5
89
Michele TABACCHI
UGP
DNS
Race 126, Group D (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
37
Ollie ROWE
ALD
47.236
Q
2.
3
69
Matt GARDNER
SHF
47.414
3.
4
90
Diané SELLIER
USF
52.893
4.
5
91
Noah BUFFET
USF
1:02.418
1
64
Melvin WILTING
NSV
P
Race 127, Group D (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
80
Martijn DOUMA
SVU
47.802
Q
2.
1
72
Chris BARTELS
STB
47.829
3.
4
82
Manel VISSCHER
SVU
48.039
4.
2
68
Luke TEN KLOOSTER
SCT
-
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
Race 128, Group C (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
41
Mattia PEGHINI
CPP
45.667
Q
2.
1
45
Enzo PROOST
ERL
45.710
3.
4
95
Leander SCHEPERS
YDS
45.842
4.
5
48
Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER
EVD
46.884
5.
2
53
Tijn LEIJGRAAFF
IHCL
59.076
Race 129, Group C (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
38
Warre VAN DAMME
BSC
45.786
Q
2.
2
63
Steijn KOOPS
NSV
45.884
3.
3
87
Dedmer BOUMA
TRL
46.542
4.
5
43
Matheo GRALL
CVGH
46.963
5.
4
44
Samuel FÜSSINGER
ECO
47.446
Race 130, Group C (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
59
Thibault MÉTRAUX
LST
45.417
Q
2.
1
61
Till SCHÄFER
MERC
45.515
3.
3
71
Daan KOS
STB
46.229
4.
2
67
Erwin HOGERLAND
SCT
46.372
5.
5
129
Lars SCHERPENZEEL
IJA
47.457
Race 131, Group C (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
85
Brian VAN RIET
TRL
45.139
Q
2.
5
79
Jari VAN POLEN
SVU
45.309
3.
2
47
Clemens PFROPPER
EVD
46.464
4.
4
78
Pieter BOLSIUS
SVU
46.689
5.
3
65
Jens RUIJS
NSV
46.779
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
Race 132, Group B (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
39
Thomas NADALINI
CPP
44.369
Q
2.
3
62
Kyle ROSS-WADDELL
NIRC
45.142
Q
3.
5
42
Davide OSS CHEMPER
CPP
46.162
4.
1
50
Henk VAN ATTEN
IHCL
46.322
5.
4
57
Jeroen WILHELM
IJVZ
-
Race 133, Group B (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
94
Nicolò PERETTI
VGT
45.934
Q
2.
5
54
Jesse SPEIJERS
IJVZ
46.029
Q
3.
3
66
Gabriel VOLET
OAST
57.593
ADV
4.
2
77
Mans BOSKAMP
SVU
1:02.747
ADV
1
93
Giuseppe ROMEO
VGT
P
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 134, Group A (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
88
Jens VAN 'T WOUT
TRL
43.599
Q
2.
2
84
Hessel VAN BERKUM
TRL
44.349
3.
4
36
Solomon PREMPEH
ALD
1:00.651
4.
3
74
Adriaan DEWAGTERE
STKG
1:05.297
Race 135, Group A (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
60
Augustin GÉRÉ
LUX
43.562
Q
2.
1
46
Yanghun Ben JUNG
EVD
43.784
3.
3
76
Zeno DE BOER
SVU
44.299
4.
4
35
Peter RICHES
ALD
45.546
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters