Events
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Alice COLTURI

Name: Alice Colturi
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2023/2024)
Home Country: Italy
Club: Bormio Ghiaccio, Bormio
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
333 meter40.7727/02/22Bergamo ITA4 Interregionale Lombardia Piemonte
500 meter53.54827/01/24Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Assoluti e Coppa Italia Junior C D
777 meter1:24.52428/01/24Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Assoluti e Coppa Italia Junior C D
1000 meter1:52.49404/03/23Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Junior

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
28/10/23Torino ITA1 COPPA ITALIAWomen Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 18th,   500 meter: 7th,   777 meter: 18th,   777 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 5th
28/10/23Torino ITA1 COPPA ITALIAGP junD
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 18th,   500 meter: 7th,   777 meter: 18th,   777 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 5th
10/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyJUN D WOM
    Overall Ranking: 25th,   500 meter: 32nd,   777 meter: 21st,   1000 meter: 20th
17/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Women Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 22nd,   500 meter: 18th,   777 meter: 22nd,   1000 meter: 22nd
16/12/23Torino ITATROFEO CONI 2023JUN D WOM
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 10th,   777 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 8th
27/01/24Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Assoluti e Coppa Italia Junior C DJunior D All
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 18th,   777 meter: 21st,   1000 meter: 27th
02/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Women Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 28th,   500 meter: 30th,   777 meter: 28th,   1000 meter: 19th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
53.54827/01/24Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Assoluti e Coppa Italia Junior C DSemi Final, Group 2 
53.88017/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
53.94327/01/24Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Assoluti e Coppa Italia Junior C DFinal, Group 4 
54.63618/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4 
54.90511/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 7 
54.91902/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Heats, A 
55.30402/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, B 
55.46218/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
55.56227/01/24Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Assoluti e Coppa Italia Junior C DQuarter Finals, Group 1 
55.56528/10/23Torino ITA1 COPPA ITALIAHeats, .. 
55.60016/12/23Torino ITATROFEO CONI 2023Quarter Finals, Group 1 
55.94918/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
56.22528/10/23Torino ITA1 COPPA ITALIARepechage HQ, .. 
56.94416/12/23Torino ITATROFEO CONI 2023Final, Group 2 
56.96516/12/23Torino ITATROFEO CONI 2023Semi Final, Group 1 
1:11.92803/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, C 
1:12.88928/10/23Torino ITA1 COPPA ITALIAQuarter Finals, .. 
1:15.59427/01/24Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Assoluti e Coppa Italia Junior C DHeats, Group 1 
1:17.71103/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, F 
1:18.97111/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:24.52428/01/24Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Assoluti e Coppa Italia Junior C DFinal, Group 5 
1:24.89028/01/24Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Assoluti e Coppa Italia Junior C DSemi Final, Group 3 
1:26.12017/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4 
1:26.57828/01/24Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Assoluti e Coppa Italia Junior C DQuarter Finals, Group 2 
1:26.75417/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:27.63411/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:27.63904/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, F 
1:27.99812/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 5 
1:28.04719/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 5 
1:28.40729/10/23Torino ITA1 COPPA ITALIARepechage HQ, .. 
1:28.45528/10/23Torino ITA1 COPPA ITALIAHeats, .. 
1:28.80204/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, B 
1:29.05929/10/23Torino ITA1 COPPA ITALIAQuarter Finals, .. 
1:29.07616/12/23Torino ITATROFEO CONI 2023Final, Group 2 
1:29.22003/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, A 
1:29.42518/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:31.33616/12/23Torino ITATROFEO CONI 2023Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:31.79828/01/24Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Assoluti e Coppa Italia Junior C DHeats, Group 1 
1:32.38716/12/23Torino ITATROFEO CONI 2023Semi Final, Group 1 
1:43.24019/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
 
1000 meter
1:53.69428/10/23Torino ITA1 COPPA ITALIAFinal, B 
1:54.08002/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, C 
1:54.12327/01/24Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Assoluti e Coppa Italia Junior C DQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:54.13427/01/24Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Assoluti e Coppa Italia Junior C DSemi Final, Group 2 
1:56.51028/10/23Torino ITA1 COPPA ITALIAQuarter Finals, .. 
1:57.38211/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 3 
1:57.53727/01/24Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Assoluti e Coppa Italia Junior C DFinal, Group 4 
1:58.08216/12/23Torino ITATROFEO CONI 2023Final, Group 2 
1:58.64428/10/23Torino ITA1 COPPA ITALIARepechage QS, .. 
1:59.72311/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:00.06216/12/23Torino ITATROFEO CONI 2023Semi Final, Group 1 
2:00.88802/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, A 
2:07.35928/10/23Torino ITA1 COPPA ITALIASemi Final, .. 
2:13.29211/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
 
1777 meter relay
3:02.32828/10/23Torino ITA1 COPPA ITALIAFinal, A 
(Bormio 2: Alice Colturi, Diego Di Bella, Tobias Gonczol, Desiree Landl)
3:06.27428/10/23Torino ITA1 COPPA ITALIASemi Final, A 
(Bormio 2: Alice Colturi, Diego Di Bella, Tobias Gonczol, Desiree Landl)
 
2000 meter relay
3:31.36529/10/23Torino ITA1 COPPA ITALIAFinal, .. 
(Bormio Ghiaccio: Alice Colturi, Desiree Landl, Emma Pedranzini, Francesca Piccagnoni)
3:32.33716/12/23Torino ITATROFEO CONI 2023Final, Group 1 
(Comitato Lombardia: Alice Colturi, Rachele Yara Dolci, Emma Pedranzini, Francesca Piccagnoni)
3:35.72811/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
(Bormio Ghiaccio 4: Alice Colturi, Desiree Landl, Sara Silvestri)
3:46.75527/01/24Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Assoluti e Coppa Italia Junior C DSemi Final, Group 1 
(Bormio 2: Alice Colturi, Diego Di Bella, Tobias Gonczol, Sara Silvestri)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Web-TV
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Skate-Tec