Events
Hasselt
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Rachele Yara DOLCI

Name: Rachele Yara Dolci
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2023/2024)
Home Country: Italy
Club: Sport Evolution Skating, Seriate - Bergamo
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter26.87117/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-
333 meter37.00506/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60th
500 meter48.87818/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)
777 meter1:17.22912/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina Trophy
1000 meter1:42.37811/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina Trophy

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
20/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardWomen Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 20th,   777 meter: 20th,   1000 meter: 2nd
28/10/23Torino ITA1 COPPA ITALIAWomen Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 7th,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 1st
28/10/23Torino ITA1 COPPA ITALIAGP junD
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 7th,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 1st
10/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyJUN D WOM
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 5th
17/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Women Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 6th
16/12/23Torino ITATROFEO CONI 2023JUN D WOM
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st
27/01/24Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Assoluti e Coppa Italia Junior C DJunior D All
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 7th
02/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Women Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 6th
10/02/24Bormio ITA3 PROVA COPPA ITALIAWomen Junior D
    500 meter: 21st,   500 meter: 21st,   500 meter: 21st,   777 meter: 20th,   777 meter: 20th,   777 meter: 20th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 8th
10/02/24Bormio ITA3 PROVA COPPA ITALIAGP junD
    500 meter: 21st,   500 meter: 21st,   500 meter: 21st,   777 meter: 20th,   777 meter: 20th,   777 meter: 20th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 8th
10/02/24Bormio ITA3 PROVA COPPA ITALIAMen Junior D
    500 meter: 21st,   500 meter: 21st,   500 meter: 21st,   777 meter: 20th,   777 meter: 20th,   777 meter: 20th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 8th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
48.87818/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
49.15927/01/24Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Assoluti e Coppa Italia Junior C DSemi Final, Group 1 
49.40003/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, A 
50.11811/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
50.19711/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
50.35803/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, A 
50.51211/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
50.66310/02/24Bormio ITA3 PROVA COPPA ITALIAHeats, .. 
50.78727/01/24Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Assoluti e Coppa Italia Junior C DFinal, Group 1 
50.87802/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, A 
50.89617/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
51.13727/01/24Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Assoluti e Coppa Italia Junior C DQuarter Finals, Group 1 
51.21218/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
51.70227/01/24Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Assoluti e Coppa Italia Junior C DHeats, Group 1 
51.89728/10/23Torino ITA1 COPPA ITALIAQuarter Finals, .. 
51.91211/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
52.06716/12/23Torino ITATROFEO CONI 2023Quarter Finals, Group 1 
52.46616/12/23Torino ITATROFEO CONI 2023Semi Final, Group 1 
52.56402/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Heats, A 
52.62528/10/23Torino ITA1 COPPA ITALIAHeats, .. 
52.64220/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
52.92128/10/23Torino ITA1 COPPA ITALIAFinal, B 
1:00.16828/10/23Torino ITA1 COPPA ITALIASemi Final, .. 
1:26.02018/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
P16/12/23Torino ITATROFEO CONI 2023Final, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:17.22912/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
1:17.79917/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:18.84712/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:18.88628/01/24Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Assoluti e Coppa Italia Junior C DQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:19.02512/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:19.16219/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:19.22828/01/24Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Assoluti e Coppa Italia Junior C DSemi Final, Group 1 
1:19.45419/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:20.55719/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
1:21.13918/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:21.62504/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, A 
1:22.09304/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, B 
1:22.56711/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:23.27717/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:23.37816/12/23Torino ITATROFEO CONI 2023Semi Final, Group 1 
1:23.93016/12/23Torino ITATROFEO CONI 2023Final, Group 1 
1:24.32728/01/24Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Assoluti e Coppa Italia Junior C DFinal, Group 2 
1:25.59216/12/23Torino ITATROFEO CONI 2023Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:28.16603/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, A 
1:29.04129/10/23Torino ITA1 COPPA ITALIAQuarter Finals, .. 
1:29.09628/10/23Torino ITA1 COPPA ITALIAHeats, .. 
1:29.60710/02/24Bormio ITA3 PROVA COPPA ITALIAHeats, .. 
1:29.99328/01/24Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Assoluti e Coppa Italia Junior C DHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:42.37811/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:44.39611/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
1:45.05427/01/24Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Assoluti e Coppa Italia Junior C DSemi Final, Group 1 
1:45.67210/02/24Bormio ITA3 PROVA COPPA ITALIASemi Final, .. 
1:47.30227/01/24Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Assoluti e Coppa Italia Junior C DFinal, Group 1 
1:48.20402/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, A 
1:48.33920/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 1 
1:48.36616/12/23Torino ITATROFEO CONI 2023Final, Group 1 
1:49.33610/02/24Bormio ITA3 PROVA COPPA ITALIAQuarter Finals, .. 
1:50.83210/02/24Bormio ITA3 PROVA COPPA ITALIAFinal, B 
1:50.83728/10/23Torino ITA1 COPPA ITALIAFinal, A 
1:51.75102/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, A 
1:52.81328/10/23Torino ITA1 COPPA ITALIAQuarter Finals, .. 
1:54.08727/01/24Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Assoluti e Coppa Italia Junior C DQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:55.08920/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
1:56.07616/12/23Torino ITATROFEO CONI 2023Semi Final, Group 1 
1:57.15111/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:04.33228/10/23Torino ITA1 COPPA ITALIASemi Final, .. 
P17/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
 
1777 meter relay
3:01.74128/10/23Torino ITA1 COPPA ITALIAFinal, A 
(Sport Evolution: Gabriele Ballabio, Carola Corti, Rachele Yara Dolci, Liam Mai Tuan Pietrobono)
3:07.97028/10/23Torino ITA1 COPPA ITALIASemi Final, A 
(Sport Evolution: Gabriele Ballabio, Carola Corti, Rachele Yara Dolci, Liam Mai Tuan Pietrobono)
 
2000 meter relay
3:13.44228/01/24Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Assoluti e Coppa Italia Junior C DFinal, Group 1 
(Sport Evolution: Gabriele Ballabio, Rachele Yara Dolci, Giorgia Fumagalli, Liam Mai Tuan Pietrobono)
3:21.58027/01/24Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Assoluti e Coppa Italia Junior C DSemi Final, Group 1 
(Sport Evolution: Gabriele Ballabio, Rachele Yara Dolci, Aurora Perego, Liam Mai Tuan Pietrobono)
3:32.33716/12/23Torino ITATROFEO CONI 2023Final, Group 1 
(Comitato Lombardia: Alice Colturi, Rachele Yara Dolci, Emma Pedranzini, Francesca Piccagnoni)
P29/10/23Torino ITA1 COPPA ITALIAFinal, .. 
(MIX1: Carola Corti, Rachele Yara Dolci, Marta Mittempergher, Teodora Rizmanoska)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Bioracer
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec