Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE KNSB-CUP 1 - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 21 November 2021
 
Finale 3000 m Relay Relay S2
 Race 40, Groep 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.316 D3  Wit4:36.842
 30Anna EIJSACKERS
 51Lars DE GROOT
 176Lotte DONDERWINKEL
 271Max KLEINRENSINK
114 D1  RoodP
 174Sarp VISSER
 179Thomas VAN DER VAART
 209Robin METZ
 218Anil DE VRIES
215 D2  GroenP
 140Eelke WESTRA
 149Anna Marit SYBRANDI
 241Tsjerk VAN DER MEER
 244Claretta CARAVITA
 Race 41, Groep 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.44 C4  Geel4:25.518
 137Sietske VAN DER MEER
 177Jurre SYBRANDI
 190Leon VISSER
 224Chris BARTELS
2.33 C3  Wit4:26.089
 37Zoë DELTRAP
 50Nikki NOORDERGRAAF
 93Diede VAN OORSCHOT
 246Kebba NJIE
3.22 C2  Groen4:27.138
 74Nick ENDEVELD
 136Suze KINGMA
 188Pelle BOLSIUS
 207Fré VAN DAMME
4.11 C1  Rood4:37.024
 129Glenn VAN DER VEEN
 135Femke DE BOER
 143Emiel SCHEEPSTRA
 208Timo VALENTIJN
 Race 42, Groep 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.46 B2  Geel4:18.434
 21Fabian RADT
 49Thijmen KOESTAL
 63Stan RIJKSEN
 106Michelle VELZEBOER
2.15 B1  Rood4:24.939
 88Mans BOSKAMP
 89Henk VAN ATTEN
 192Jonas DE JONG
 202Jeroen WILHELM
3.38 B4  Wit4:27.395
 40Angel DALEMAN
 47Pepijn KOESTAL
 109Milan SCHENK
 198Warre VAN DAMME
27 B3  GroenP
 26Georgie DALRYMPLE
 110Brian BOER
 162Warre NOIRON
 203Anne Floor OTTER
 Race 43, Groep 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.412 A4  Geel4:06.156
 131Niels BERGSMA
 150Bas VAN DER VALK
 226Teun BOER
 255Friso EMONS
2.113 A5  Rood4:06.189
 23Kay HUISMAN
 85Zeno DE BOER
 254Daan BREEUWSMA
 257Chris BRIJDER
3.310 A2  Blauw4:06.456
 61Steijn KOOPS
 108Idse VAN BENTHUM
 121Niels KINGMA
 225Hessel VAN BERKUM
4.29 A1  Groen4:08.664
 120Jasper BRUNSMANN
 184Ted DALRYMPLE
 256Enzo PROOST
 270Daan KOS
5.511 A3  Wit4:18.582
 83Bram STEENAART
 84Caspar DOUMA
 87Jari VAN POLEN
 228Hugo BOSMA


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Engo
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro