Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Tobias WOLF

Name: Tobias Wolf
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior B (2021/2022)
Home Country: Austria
Club: ASKÖ Eislaufverein Sparkasse Weiz, Weiz
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter31.52901/12/13Villach AUTOM Junioren Nachwuchs
333 meter40.57006/12/15Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy - Serbian Open 2015
500 meter44.93031/01/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships Juniors
777 meter1:18.06124/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup Final
1000 meter1:30.20502/02/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships Juniors
1500 meter2:25.92922/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
20/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)JUNIOR B MEN
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 m: 15th,   1000 m: 20th,   1500 m: 20th
08/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Junior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 6th
22/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)JUNIOR B MEN
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 m: 22nd,   1000 m: 13th,   1500 m: 14th
13/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)JUNIOR B MEN
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 m: 14th,   1000 m: 9th,   1500 m: 16th
17/01/20Lausanne SUIWinter Youth Olympic GamesMen
    500 meter: 26th,   1000 meter: 27th
31/01/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships JuniorsMen
    1500 m: 49th
21/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)JUNIOR C BOYS
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 m: 4th,   1000 m: 1st,   1500 m: 1st

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
44.93031/01/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships JuniorsPreliminaries 
45.33820/01/20Lausanne SUIWinter Youth Olympic GamesHeats, Group 1 
45.96909/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
45.99109/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
46.10623/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 4 
46.15422/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Quarter Final, Group 1 
46.24123/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
46.33023/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Quarter Final, Group 2 
46.50322/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
46.50722/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
46.50922/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
46.63709/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
46.69830/11/99Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group 2 
46.76120/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Quarter Final, Group 1 
46.83708/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
47.05419/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Quarter Final, Group 1 
47.26820/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
47.45630/11/99Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
47.96918/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
48.26430/11/99Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Quarter Final, Group 1 
48.85330/11/99Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group 4 
48.90419/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
1:04.89023/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 5 
P19/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
P01/02/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships JuniorsRanking Finals Preliminaries 
P22/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:30.20502/02/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships JuniorsRanking Finals Preliminaries 
1:34.21923/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
1:34.22431/01/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships JuniorsPreliminaries 
1:34.49618/01/20Lausanne SUIWinter Youth Olympic GamesHeats, Group 1 
1:34.93520/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
1:35.73023/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:36.72015/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:38.51820/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:38.62730/11/99Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:38.90315/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group 2 
1:39.27623/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:39.36319/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:39.55924/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:39.91824/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 3 
1:40.48623/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:41.36410/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:44.57222/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:48.40409/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:50.94623/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:09.29610/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
P22/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 4 
 
1500 meter
2:25.92922/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 3 
2:29.84922/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:32.29318/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
2:33.74722/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:34.13813/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
2:34.61931/01/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships JuniorsHeats 
2:35.48701/02/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships JuniorsRanking Finals Heats 
2:36.35821/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:36.75621/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
2:37.03413/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group 3 
2:37.46721/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
2:41.30008/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:42.22520/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 3 
2:46.49320/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:47.40320/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:49.34718/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:51.31408/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
3:10.85518/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
P08/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
P13/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:21.89623/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 1 
(AUSTRIA: Dominic Andermann, Heinrich Liu, Tobias Wolf, Matthias Wolfgang)
 
5000 meter relay
7:21.72022/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
(AUSTRIA: Dominic Andermann, Nicolas Andermann, Tobias Wolf, Matthias Wolfgang)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro